Cleveland Darts Organisation

BICC Ladies A Overall Top Averages for 2013/2014 Playing Season
                   
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Lisa Ashton Lancashire P A 9 9 9 24.69 33.69
2 Lorraine Winstanley Yorkshire P A 9 9 9 23.39 32.39
3 Deta Hedman Oxfordshire P A 8 7 9 25.28 32.28
4 Zoe Jones Worcestershire 3 A 9 9 9 23.00 32.00
5 Anastasia Dobromyslova Cheshire P A 7 7 9 24.92 31.92
6 Rhian Edwards Glamorgan P A 8 8 9 23.77 31.77
7 Tricia Wright Surrey 1 A 9 9 9 22.02 31.02
8 Rhian Griffiths Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 8 9 22.98 30.98
9 Claire Ball Cambridgeshire P A 9 7 9 23.27 30.27
10 Katie Bellerby Montgomery & Radnor 3 A 9 9 9 21.22 30.22
11 Clare Bywaters Oxfordshire P A 7 7 9 23.11 30.11
12 Joanne Oldershaw Derbyshire 2 A 9 9 9 21.08 30.08
13 Julie Gore Pembrokeshire 4 A 8 8 9 21.36 29.36
14 Wendy Reinstadtler Hampshire 1 A 9 8 9 21.30 29.30
15 Sarah Roberts West Midlands 2 A 9 8 9 21.04 29.04
16 Claire Stainsby Cleveland 2 A 9 8 9 20.87 28.87
17 Hayley Plume London 1 A 8 8 9 20.76 28.76
18 Casey Gallagher Oxfordshire P A 8 7 9 21.73 28.73
19 Nicola Furse Cornwall 1 A 9 6 9 22.64 28.64
20 Apylee Jones Surrey 1 A 9 7 9 21.30 28.30
21 Viv Dundon Essex P A 9 8 9 20.23 28.23
22 Becky Gould Somerset 2 A 9 7 9 21.14 28.14
23 Rebecca Rose Oxfordshire P A 9 8 9 19.80 27.80
24 Chris Savvery Gwent P A 9 7 9 20.74 27.74
25 Brenda Dyer Isle Of Wight 4 A 9 7 9 20.70 27.70
26 Louise Hepburn Renfrewshire SS A 7 7 7 20.67 27.67
27 Trina Gulliver Warwickshire P A 8 5 9 22.63 27.63
28 Jane Monaghan Hampshire 1 A 9 7 9 20.57 27.57
29 Marie Geaney Somerset 2 A 8 7 9 20.54 27.54
30 Shirley Witten Cleveland 2 A 9 8 9 19.52 27.52
31 Maria O'Brien Devon 1 A 9 7 9 20.43 27.43
32 Kate Smith Tay Valley SN A 8 8 8 19.32 27.32
33 Jane Judges Cambridgeshire P A 9 6 9 21.10 27.10
34 Tina Neylon Middlesex 4 A 8 8 9 19.04 27.04
35 Jodie Alligan Hertfordshire 3 A 8 7 9 20.02 27.02
36 Claire Irons Cornwall 1 A 9 8 9 19.00 27.00
37 Margaret Sutton Middlesex 4 A 9 8 9 18.97 26.97
38 Paula Jacklin Lincolnshire 1 A 9 7 9 19.95 26.95
39 Sally Rose Kent P A 9 6 9 20.89 26.89
40 Amanda Abbott Cambridgeshire P A 9 5 9 21.70 26.70
41 Tammy Montgomery Lincolnshire 1 A 8 6 9 20.69 26.69
42 Natalie Evans Breconshire 4 A 9 8 9 18.66 26.66
43 Tara Deamer Hertfordshire 3 A 8 8 9 18.53 26.53
44 Karen Littler Somerset 2 A 9 7 9 19.48 26.48
45 Karen Atkinson Devon 1 A 9 6 9 20.36 26.36
46 Olive Byamukama Highland SN A 7 6 7 20.32 26.32
47 Rachel Brooks Yorkshire P A 9 6 9 20.24 26.24
48 Rosalyn Bulmer Norfolk 2 A 9 7 9 19.22 26.22
49 Janice Wilson Cumbria 3 A 8 7 9 19.19 26.19
50 Sherrie Yeomans Cheshire P A 9 6 9 20.14 26.14
51 Cheryl Roper Tyne & Wear 4 A 9 7 9 19.09 26.09
52 Ann Marie Potts Northumberland 4 A 9 8 9 18.08 26.08
53 Donna Gleed Essex P A 9 5 9 21.05 26.05
54 Kate Hulme Somerset 2 A 8 7 9 18.99 25.99
55 Sarah Chick Dorset 1 A 9 7 9 18.90 25.90
56 Sue Shepherd Cornwall 1 A 9 7 9 18.88 25.88
57 Jenni Tully Central SN A 8 7 8 18.84 25.84
58 Elaine Powell Gwent P A 9 6 9 19.73 25.73
59 Maria Perrin Bedfordshire 3 A 9 7 9 18.56 25.56
60 Susan Sherratt Staffordshire 1 A 9 6 9 19.36 25.36
61 Hayley Francis-Owens Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 7 9 18.35 25.35
62 Frances Lawson Lothian SS A 6 5 7 20.34 25.34
63 Amanda Rosser Gwent P A 9 5 9 20.32 25.32
64 Kerry Jobson Norfolk 2 A 9 7 9 18.28 25.28
65 Sue Waterman Essex P A 8 5 9 20.22 25.22
66 Rebecca Barrow Northamptonshire 2 A 9 6 9 19.14 25.14
67 Dawn Standley Norfolk 2 A 9 6 9 19.13 25.13
68 Emily Davidson Grampian SN A 8 7 8 18.12 25.12
69 Leanne Loveridge Shropshire 3 A 7 6 9 19.02 25.02
70 Barbara Legge Buckinghamshire 3 A 8 7 9 18.02 25.02
71 Stacey Ellis Essex P A 9 4 9 20.94 24.94
72 Gaynor Williams Gwynedd 3 A 7 6 9 18.89 24.89
73 Teresa Brookshaw Cornwall 1 A 7 6 9 18.86 24.86
74 Suzanne Smith Buckinghamshire 3 A 9 6 9 18.83 24.83
75 Michelle McGimpsey Cumbria 3 A 9 6 9 18.82 24.82
76 Katherine Gill Cornwall 1 A 7 5 9 19.78 24.78
77 Jan Robbins Gwent P A 9 5 9 19.65 24.65
78 Kerry Simmons London 1 A 9 5 9 19.63 24.63
79 Susanna Young East Renfrewshire SS A 7 6 7 18.60 24.60
80 Lauren Bloomfield Kent P A 6 6 9 18.54 24.54
81 Jacqueline Leggatt Gwynedd 3 A 9 7 9 17.51 24.51
82 Alannah Waters Glamorgan P A 9 5 9 19.50 24.50
83 Ally Judge Berkshire 2 A 9 6 9 18.46 24.46
84 Jackie Sweet Derbyshire 2 A 9 5 9 19.43 24.43
85 Amanda Dodd Essex P A 9 5 9 19.32 24.32
86 Lynn Shearer Highland SN A 6 6 7 18.30 24.30
87 Clare Bywater Montgomery & Radnor 3 A 9 7 9 17.26 24.26
88 Kelly Ryan Sussex 3 A 9 6 9 18.25 24.25
89 Vicky Fairbrother Gloucestershire 4 A 9 7 9 17.24 24.24
90 Louise Bayliss Gloucestershire 4 A 9 7 9 17.22 24.22
91 Joanne Locke Suffolk 2 A 9 6 9 18.15 24.15
92 Karen Winter Sussex 3 A 7 6 9 18.13 24.13
93 Paula Clemett Glamorgan P A 8 5 9 19.01 24.01
94 Rachel Sheard Yorkshire P A 9 6 9 17.90 23.90
95 Pennie Lewis Hampshire 1 A 9 5 9 18.90 23.90
96 Wendy Dearing Humberside 4 A 9 6 9 17.87 23.87
97 Elisha Evans Northamptonshire 2 A 8 6 9 17.82 23.82
98 Emma Smith Angus SN A 7 7 7 16.80 23.80
99 Sarah Cope Staffordshire 1 A 9 5 9 18.75 23.75
100 Laura Cooper Suffolk 2 A 8 6 9 17.74 23.74
101 Lisa Brosnan Middlesex 4 A 9 6 9 17.72 23.72
102 Lynn Cowan East Renfrewshire SS A 7 6 7 17.67 23.67
103 Shelley Bontoft-Gash Lincolnshire 1 A 8 5 9 18.65 23.65
104 Vanda Adams Glamorgan P A 9 5 9 18.63 23.63
105 Wendy Mathers Grampian SN A 8 7 8 16.56 23.56
106 Kylie Brown Ayrshire SS A 6 6 7 17.52 23.52
107 Michelle Mellish Gwent P A 8 4 9 19.49 23.49
108 Val Hargrave Cumbria 3 A 9 6 9 17.47 23.47
109 Nikki Goldsmith Norfolk 2 A 9 5 9 18.46 23.46
110 Cheryl Adamson County Durham 1 A 9 6 9 17.43 23.43
111 Barbara Greatbatch Cambridgeshire P A 8 3 9 20.37 23.37
112 Colleen Hunt Northumberland 4 A 7 6 9 17.33 23.33
113 Kelly Thomson Tay Valley SN A 6 6 8 17.33 23.33
114 Julie Davies Pembrokeshire 4 A 7 5 9 18.25 23.25
115 Tracy Bishop Gloucestershire 4 A 9 6 9 17.23 23.23
116 Jo Rolls Berkshire 2 A 9 5 9 18.17 23.17
117 Juliet Findley Cambridgeshire P A 6 3 9 20.17 23.17
118 Brenda Hunter Fife SN A 8 6 8 17.15 23.15
119 Glad Davies Clwyd 4 A 9 5 9 18.15 23.15
120 Louise George Montgomery & Radnor 3 A 9 6 9 17.14 23.14
121 Helen Harvey Nottinghamshire 1 A 9 5 9 18.14 23.14
122 Christine Readhead Humberside 4 A 8 5 9 18.10 23.10
123 Emma Little Kent P A 9 6 9 17.09 23.09
124 Jennifer Summerson County Durham 1 A 9 4 9 19.09 23.09
125 Jackie Crew West Midlands 2 A 9 5 9 18.09 23.09
126 Margaret Stewart County Durham 1 A 9 5 9 18.00 23.00
127 Sharon Tompkins Northamptonshire 2 A 8 5 9 17.97 22.97
128 Pam Jones Shropshire 3 A 8 5 9 17.90 22.90
129 Sharon McKinnon West Ayrshire SS A 6 5 7 17.90 22.90
130 Christine Hyde Grampian SN A 8 6 8 16.85 22.85
131 Julie James Middlesex 4 A 8 7 9 15.84 22.84
132 Sally Dart Somerset 2 A 8 5 9 17.82 22.82
133 Nadine Bentley Cambridgeshire P A 9 5 9 17.82 22.82
134 Amanda Cox Lothian SS A 7 5 7 17.78 22.78
135 Anne-Marie Swindells Lancashire P A 9 4 9 18.77 22.77
136 Sharon Cullip Surrey 1 A 9 4 9 18.77 22.77
137 Susan Holt London 1 A 9 4 9 18.73 22.73
138 Gail Fullthorpe Northamptonshire 2 A 8 5 9 17.66 22.66
139 Gemma Hayter Hampshire 1 A 8 2 9 20.62 22.62
140 Babs Rankin Ayrshire SS A 6 6 7 16.61 22.61
141 Janice Rogers Tay Valley SN A 8 6 8 16.60 22.60
142 Lynne Whiffen Somerset 2 A 6 5 9 17.58 22.58
143 Julie Whelan Merseyside 3 A 9 6 9 16.57 22.57
144 Stacey Dawkins Kent P A 9 3 9 19.56 22.56
145 Donna Rainsley Kent P A 6 3 9 19.55 22.55
146 Tammy Mackenzie London 1 A 9 4 9 18.50 22.50
147 Joy Toghill Breconshire 4 A 9 6 9 16.49 22.49
148 Donna Thomas Glamorgan P A 9 4 9 18.49 22.49
149 Tracey Johnson Nottinghamshire 1 A 7 4 9 18.46 22.46
150 Karen Helmore Humberside 4 A 7 5 9 17.43 22.43