BICC Ladies B Top Overall Averages for 2013/2014 Playing Season
                   
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Carla Ruberry Cornwall 1 B 9 8 9 19.11 27.11
2 Nicola Biddick Cornwall 1 B 7 7 9 19.66 26.66
3 Natalie Wadham Somerset 2 B 9 8 9 18.25 26.25
4 Andrea Hunt Cheshire P B 9 6 9 19.68 25.68
5 Dee Belcher London 1 B 7 7 9 18.53 25.53
6 Sandra Greatbatch Cambridgeshire P B 8 6 9 19.02 25.02
7 Coreen Loffler Middlesex 4 B 9 8 9 16.48 24.48
8 Kay Bisset Somerset 2 B 9 7 9 16.90 23.90
9 Donna Gullock Somerset 2 B 6 6 9 17.82 23.82
10 Penny Lambert Surrey 1 B 7 7 9 16.72 23.72
11 Casey Horspool Cambridgeshire P B 9 6 9 17.67 23.67
12 Julie Fisher Cumbria 3 B 9 7 9 16.55 23.55
13 Stacey Thame Cumbria 3 B 6 6 9 17.54 23.54
14 Dany Ambrose Kent P B 9 6 9 17.24 23.24
15 Sarah Gill Cornwall 1 B 9 6 9 17.09 23.09
16 Marie Groves Yorkshire P B 8 5 9 18.02 23.02
17 Wendy Reader Essex P B 6 5 9 17.96 22.96
18 Roxanne Litherland Cumbria 3 B 9 7 9 15.94 22.94
19 Sandra Page Norfolk 2 B 7 7 9 15.92 22.92
20 Melanie Hill Warwickshire P B 9 6 9 16.83 22.83
21 Dawn Wright Lincolnshire 1 B 8 6 9 16.69 22.69
22 Shirley Castle Oxfordshire P B 6 5 9 17.54 22.54
23 Maria Lock Gloucestershire 4 B 9 6 9 16.49 22.49
24 Karen Staton Lincolnshire 1 B 9 6 9 16.42 22.42
25 Cerian Prysor Gwynedd 3 B 9 7 9 15.41 22.41
26 Becky Curnow Cornwall 1 B 8 6 9 16.38 22.38
27 Angie Mann Northumberland 4 B 7 6 9 16.34 22.34
28 Liz Humphries Cambridgeshire P B 9 5 9 17.29 22.29
29 Susan Nicholson Northumberland 4 B 7 6 9 16.26 22.26
30 Susan Bailey Gwent P B 9 5 9 17.13 22.13
31 Toni Longstaff Northumberland 4 B 7 6 9 16.12 22.12
32 Ronnie Johnson Cambridgeshire P B 8 4 9 18.06 22.06
33 Julie Lambie Lincolnshire 1 B 8 5 9 16.97 21.97
34 Lesley Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 B 9 7 9 14.87 21.87
35 Margaret Bamford Nottinghamshire 1 B 6 4 9 17.85 21.85
36 Lin Smith Gloucestershire 4 B 9 7 9 14.84 21.84
37 Sandra Quinn Glamorgan P B 9 5 9 16.65 21.65
38 Mary Jones Breconshire 4 B 8 7 9 14.63 21.63
39 Cindy Jennings Yorkshire P B 6 4 9 17.56 21.56
40 Kimberley Walker Gwent P B 7 5 9 16.56 21.56
41 Samantha Pike Hampshire 1 B 8 6 9 15.55 21.55
42 Dawn Williams Cheshire P B 7 4 9 17.54 21.54
43 Donna Pinch Warwickshire P B 6 5 9 16.48 21.48
44 Carol Bufton Breconshire 4 B 8 7 9 14.46 21.46
45 Becky Taylor Somerset 2 B 6 4 9 17.41 21.41
46 Louise Milne Grampian SN B 8 7 8 14.38 21.38
47 Linda Bellingham Dorset 1 B 9 5 9 16.23 21.23
48 Lynn Kelly Essex P B 8 5 9 16.19 21.19
49 Sue Lane Wiltshire 2 B 9 6 9 15.16 21.16
50 Deb Watling London 1 B 6 4 9 17.10 21.10
51 Elaine Keith Tay Valley SN B 8 7 8 14.08 21.08
52 Jo Kitchen Hertfordshire 3 B 7 5 9 16.08 21.08
53 Patricia Bailey Gwynedd 3 B 8 7 9 13.97 20.97
54 Tasha Borton Oxfordshire P B 6 4 9 16.97 20.97
55 Barbara Dyke Somerset 2 B 7 4 9 16.96 20.96
56 Leesa Woollard Suffolk 2 B 7 6 9 14.93 20.93
57 Marie Stopher Norfolk 2 B 9 5 9 15.92 20.92
58 Jenny Payne Berkshire 2 B 6 4 9 16.92 20.92
59 Lindsey Ashton Lancashire P B 6 4 9 16.84 20.84
60 Stacey Day Wiltshire 2 B 8 6 9 14.82 20.82
61 Edwina Holdsworth Warwickshire P B 8 5 9 15.82 20.82
62 Kelly Palmer Hampshire 1 B 9 5 9 15.75 20.75
63 Leanne Topper London 1 B 7 3 9 17.67 20.67
64 Cali Birch Oxfordshire P B 9 4 9 16.66 20.66
65 Vera Oliphant Cleveland 2 B 9 5 9 15.65 20.65
66 Joanne Toye Clwyd 4 B 8 6 9 14.65 20.65
67 Amy Eden Lancashire P B 7 4 9 16.60 20.60
68 Tyrian Jesse Cornwall 1 B 9 5 9 15.53 20.53
69 Kim Fellows West Midlands 2 B 8 5 9 15.45 20.45
70 Julie Woolf Wiltshire 2 B 9 4 9 16.39 20.39
71 Samantha Maiden West Midlands 2 B 7 5 9 15.33 20.33
72 Sally Urwin Montgomery & Radnor 3 B 9 5 9 15.33 20.33
73 Thelma Gosling Norfolk 2 B 8 5 9 15.30 20.30
74 Janthia Williams Breconshire 4 B 9 5 9 15.30 20.30
75 Jackie Evans Worcestershire 3 B 6 5 9 15.26 20.26
76 Rita Brownless Hertfordshire 3 B 8 5 9 15.23 20.23
77 Sue Smith Bedfordshire 3 B 6 4 9 16.19 20.19
78 Tania Blake Surrey 1 B 9 4 9 16.18 20.18
79 Dawn Winn County Durham 1 B 6 4 9 16.15 20.15
80 Carole Holroyd Berkshire 2 B 6 5 9 15.02 20.02
81 Sandra McMillan Ayrshire SS B 7 7 7 12.98 19.98
82 Jenny Whyte Tay Valley SN B 6 6 8 13.96 19.95
83 Claire Hobbs West Midlands 2 B 9 4 9 15.94 19.94
84 Donna Mabbatt Dorset 1 B 9 4 9 15.92 19.92
85 Rachel Ayres Derbyshire 2 B 8 4 9 15.89 19.88
86 Janice Mitchell Borders SS B 7 6 7 13.87 19.87
87 Mandy Reeves Suffolk 2 B 9 5 9 14.85 19.85
88 Jan Turner Suffolk 2 B 8 5 9 14.85 19.85
89 Susan Jordan Hertfordshire 3 B 8 4 9 15.85 19.85
90 Jane Jones Montgomery & Radnor 3 B 9 5 9 14.79 19.79
91 Sharon Whitfield Yorkshire P B 6 5 9 14.75 19.75
92 Karen Brown Gloucestershire 4 B 9 4 9 15.72 19.72
93 Julie Bernard Perthshire SN B 7 7 8 12.70 19.70
94 Jen Craney Northumberland 4 B 6 5 9 14.70 19.70
95 Mandy Gray Norfolk 2 B 9 5 9 14.68 19.68
96 Karen O`Connor Merseyside 3 B 8 4 9 15.64 19.64
97 Heidi Williams Cheshire P B 6 3 9 16.64 19.64
98 Shellbie Simmons West Midlands 2 B 7 4 9 15.61 19.61
99 Julie Boggust Dorset 1 B 6 4 9 15.61 19.61
100 Barbara Chenery Suffolk 2 B 9 4 9 15.58 19.58
101 Louise Walford Berkshire 2 B 8 3 9 16.57 19.57
102 Susan Balaban Humberside 4 B 9 5 9 14.57 19.57
103 Sara-Jane Harrison Derbyshire 2 B 9 5 9 14.50 19.50
104 Zoe Holland Cleveland 2 B 8 4 9 15.47 19.47
105 Katy Baldwin Bedfordshire 3 B 9 5 9 14.44 19.44
106 Jennifer Whatmough Nottinghamshire 1 B 6 3 9 16.38 19.38
107 Jill Jodrill Cheshire P B 8 3 9 16.37 19.37
108 Cath Brennan Gloucestershire 4 B 7 4 9 15.26 19.26
109 Nicky Mynard Essex P B 8 2 9 17.19 19.19
110 Jane Robson Clwyd 4 B 7 3 9 16.16 19.16
111 Hannah Meek Gwent P B 7 3 9 16.10 19.10
112 Sandra Cairns County Durham 1 B 8 4 9 15.05 19.05
113 Lorraine Kemp Wiltshire 2 B 6 4 9 14.96 18.96
114 Hilary Kirkbride Cumbria 3 B 9 5 9 13.96 18.96
115 Sue Thompson Hampshire 1 B 7 3 9 15.92 18.92
116 Holly Cooper Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 4 9 14.90 18.90
117 Jane Smith Breconshire 4 B 9 5 9 13.79 18.79
118 Lindsey Wingell Lincolnshire 1 B 7 3 9 15.76 18.76
119 Heather Mowat Glamorgan P B 7 4 9 14.74 18.74
120 Tracy Jones Clwyd 4 B 8 4 9 14.67 18.67
121 Sheena Govan Ayrshire SS B 7 7 7 11.66 18.66
122 Lydia Kerr Cumbria 3 B 8 4 9 14.64 18.64
123 Sharon Haywood County Durham 1 B 6 2 9 16.56 18.56
124 Karen Stanhope Cambridgeshire P B 6 2 9 16.55 18.55
125 Emma Dawson Worcestershire 3 B 9 4 9 14.51 18.51
126 Angie Frewin Surrey 1 B 6 2 9 16.46 18.46
127 Isobel Devine Tay Valley SN B 8 5 8 13.42 18.42
128 Amy Grant Cambridgeshire P B 7 2 9 16.40 18.40
129 Crystal Woodrow Sussex 3 B 8 3 9 15.38 18.38
130 Marian Conway Warwickshire P B 6 2 9 16.36 18.36
131 Amelia Bell Tyne & Wear 4 B 8 5 9 13.33 18.33
132 Elaine Rattray Grampian SN B 7 5 8 13.33 18.33
133 Liz Tait County Durham 1 B 8 3 9 15.22 18.22
134 Cheryl McLoughlin Humberside 4 B 8 4 9 14.21 18.21
135 Susan Horn Devon 1 B 7 2 9 16.19 18.19
136 Sandra Jacks Montgomery & Radnor 3 B 9 4 9 14.15 18.15
137 Melissa Stacey Kent P B 6 2 9 16.14 18.14
138 Karen Matthews Devon 1 B 8 3 9 15.09 18.09
139 Sarah Boniface Sussex 3 B 8 3 9 15.04 18.04
140 Emmylou Owen Breconshire 4 B 6 4 9 14.00 18.00
141 Marie Bulmer Cleveland 2 B 6 3 9 14.96 17.96
142 Lisa Wainwright Merseyside 3 B 6 2 9 15.95 17.95
143 Jacqueline Maiden West Midlands 2 B 9 3 9 14.94 17.94
144 Steff Duchesne Kent P B 7 2 9 15.90 17.90
145 Donna Greasley Leicestershire 2 B 7 2 9 15.90 17.90
146 Edie Casey Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 4 9 13.88 17.88
147 Sue Hinks Middlesex 4 B 6 4 9 13.85 17.85
148 Faye Mason Northamptonshire 2 B 6 2 9 15.84 17.84
149 Dee Fenn Derbyshire 2 B 6 2 9 15.81 17.81
150 Ann Waslin Yorkshire P B 6 2 9 15.69 17.69