Cleveland Darts Organisation

Men's Super League Averages

Season 2013-2014

DIVISION TWO


 
 
 
Pos. NAME. TONS 180's PLD WON AVG D/AVG B/WIN LEGS TEAM
1 JOHNSON Kevin 115 6 21 18 23.28 27.78 26.86 81 (2)North Ormesby "B"
2 DYSON Keith 109 5 21 17 22.68 26.93 25.91 77 (2)North Ormesby "B"
3 HORNBY Chris 99 6 16 13 23.62 26.87 30.06 55 (2)Eston Warriors
4 GRAHAM Dennis 82 7 17 15 22.65 26.40 29.47 62 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
5 WATSON Ian 123 1 21 15 22.59 26.34 32.67 83 (2)Billingham Green
6 SIMMS Peter 151 1 20 15 22.58 26.33 30.67 75 (2)Lazenby "B"
7 SEATON Mick 117 4 21 16 21.66 25.66 27.89 79 (2)Guisborough Q/C
8 GARDNER Jonathon 21 1 4 4 24.61 25.61 26.37 13 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
9 EVANS Craig 108 2 20 15 21.71 25.46 26.37 74 (2)Eston Warriors
10 CHAHAL Makhan 116 0 19 14 21.68 25.18 24.64 71 (2)Thornaby "B"
11 KELLY Matt 100 5 18 13 21.73 24.98 24.64 67 (2)Thornaby "B"
12 JACK Paul Snr 120 1 21 15 21.13 24.88 23.86 83 (2)Eston Warriors
13 BADGER Graham 102 6 21 15 20.98 24.73 24.23 86 (2)Thornaby "B"
14 SPAYNE Sean 89 4 16 14 21.18 24.68 27.83 59 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
15 ALLINSON L 39 0 5 3 23.76 24.51 25.60 22 (2)Guisborough Q/C
16 KELLY A 15 0 3 3 23.61 24.36 24.24 9 (2)Eston Warriors
17 BATKIN Peter 127 3 21 12 21.12 24.12 25.91 84 (2)Thornaby Green
18 REID John 94 4 17 13 20.83 24.08 25.05 66 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
19 TEMKE Paul Snr 119 5 21 14 20.56 24.06 25.64 79 (2)Eston Warriors
20 FEENEY Chris 101 8 21 16 19.97 23.97 23.81 86 (2)Thornaby Green
21 TEMKE Paul Jnr 94 1 19 12 20.92 23.92 25.91 72 (2)Eston Warriors
22 STACEY John 7 1 1 1 23.63 23.88 23.63 5 (2)Thornaby Green
23 JACK Paul Jnr 70 1 13 9 21.61 23.86 25.47 53 (2)Lazenby "B"
24 PARKIN Ritchie 16 0 3 3 23.09 23.84 24.59 12 (2)Eston Warriors
25 SPENCE Kenny 96 0 19 14 20.29 23.79 25.47 70 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
26 ALLEN Paul 63 3 11 8 21.59 23.59 23.48 43 (2)Thornaby "B"
27 BARKAS Peter 3 0 1 1 23.12 23.37 23.12 3 (2)Eston Warriors
28 GAMESBY Darren 68 2 10 6 21.62 23.12 23.60 43 (2)Whale Hill
29 COLEMAN Karl 81 7 19 9 20.43 22.68 26.37 74 (2)North Ormesby "B"
30 SAMSON Roy 80 2 18 11 19.87 22.62 23.35 73 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
31 BURNS Graham 95 0 20 13 19.33 22.58 22.77 76 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
32 HEWITSON J 62 1 12 9 20.31 22.56 22.77 47 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
33 DINNING Daniel 91 2 18 10 20.00 22.50 25.05 71 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
34 GRAHAM Sam 65 0 16 11 19.75 22.50 25.91 63 (2)Lazenby "B"
35 JOHNSON Matty 77 0 21 14 18.87 22.37 21.47 84 (2)North Ormesby "B"
36 HUSKINSON Andy 114 4 19 10 19.65 22.15 24.64 77 (2)Billingham Green
37 KELLY Andrew 48 2 8 5 20.90 22.15 22.43 31 (2)Thornaby Green
38 MOODY Glenn 53 0 10 6 20.55 22.05 24.15 40 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
39 PEOPLES John 81 0 19 11 19.29 22.04 23.86 75 (2)Guisborough Q/C
40 HENRY Ritchie 84 0 19 12 19.03 22.03 22.80 74 (2)Thornaby "B"
41 TERRY Stephen 55 1 11 6 20.50 22.00 23.86 40 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
42 SCOTT Sean 84 2 20 10 19.25 21.75 22.77 71 (2)Thornaby Green
43 NYMEYER Mark 77 4 20 11 18.99 21.74 20.59 80 (2)Lazenby "B"
44 HALL Peter 61 1 11 5 20.42 21.67 24.64 44 (2)Eston Warriors
45 JOHNSONE Kevin 75 0 17 8 19.56 21.56 24.24 68 (2)Thornaby Green
46 RILEY Chris 67 0 19 12 18.41 21.41 21.78 71 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
47 JACKSON Jay 43 1 11 5 20.01 21.26 23.06 48 (2)Lazenby "B"
48 HOPKINS Simon 73 1 21 11 18.35 21.10 23.04 74 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
49 RICHARDSON Tony 59 1 13 7 19.08 20.83 25.47 50 (2)Thornaby Green
50 WILLIAMS J 12 0 2 1 20.57 20.82 23.12 8 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
51 WALKER Jordan 35 0 10 6 19.24 20.74 22.93 40 (2)North Ormesby "B"
52 THOMPSON Scott 27 1 10 7 18.90 20.65 25.91 37 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
53 LOFTUS Jim 73 0 19 10 18.10 20.60 19.78 74 (2)Guisborough Q/C
54 McGINTY Ronald 37 0 10 9 18.35 20.60 21.17 39 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
55 WILKINSON Alan 21 0 4 2 20.00 20.50 20.88 17 (2)Billingham Green
56 CLEMENTS Dave 65 1 13 6 18.91 20.41 23.86 56 (2)Lazenby "B"
57 FREWIN Barny 3 0 1 0 20.36 20.36 0.00 3 (2)Billingham Green
58 TAYLOR Dougy 60 2 17 9 18.11 20.36 21.70 75 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
59 BRIGGS Stuart 74 2 19 8 18.25 20.25 22.19 79 (2)Guisborough Q/C
60 CHARLEY Graham 27 1 8 2 19.69 20.19 19.28 35 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
61 GALL Dave 22 1 6 3 19.36 20.11 23.48 22 (2)Thornaby Green
62 McMENAMIN K 11 0 3 1 19.74 19.99 20.59 12 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
63 McLAUGHLIN Sean 8 0 3 2 19.48 19.98 17.68 10 (2)North Ormesby "B"
64 NUGENT Peter 17 0 5 2 19.48 19.98 19.78 17 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
65 McARDLE Graham 70 0 20 9 17.62 19.87 19.80 81 (2)Guisborough Q/C
66 WATSON Keaton 12 0 4 1 19.48 19.73 19.58 15 (2)Whale Hill
67 SINGH D 53 0 14 7 17.89 19.64 19.12 52 (2)Thornaby "B"
68 O'HAGAN M 43 3 14 7 17.87 19.62 19.63 56 (2)Whale Hill
69 BEADLE Gary 18 0 5 1 19.21 19.46 19.93 19 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
70 MILLER Mark 13 0 4 2 18.87 19.37 18.37 17 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
71 GREENWOOD Ian 52 4 19 8 17.35 19.35 23.40 71 (2)Guisborough Q/C
72 SMITH Ritchie 17 0 4 3 18.54 19.29 19.78 15 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
73 SHEERIN P 4 0 1 1 19.03 19.28 19.03 3 (2)Eston Warriors
74 GOODALL Daniel 10 0 2 1 18.90 19.15 17.89 8 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
75 HUNNAM Carl 32 1 12 4 18.10 19.10 20.70 45 (2)Thornaby "B"
76 SMITH Tommy 10 0 2 1 18.82 19.07 18.40 9 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
77 BRIGGS George 17 0 4 2 18.47 18.97 18.33 16 (2)Guisborough Q/C
78 RICHARDS K 19 0 4 1 18.70 18.95 19.52 16 (2)Thornaby Green
79 PARKER Billy 35 0 8 1 18.67 18.92 21.40 35 (2)Thornaby Green
80 CONLON Bri 46 1 15 3 17.95 18.70 22.22 55 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
81 CLEMENTS Jamie 44 1 18 6 17.12 18.62 21.47 63 (2)Lazenby "B"
82 MACKIN Steven 40 0 9 2 18.10 18.60 18.56 35 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
83 SMITH David 9 0 3 1 18.34 18.59 16.87 13 (2)North Ormesby "B"
84 GLENNON Dion 32 1 16 5 17.29 18.54 20.31 59 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
85 LAING Stewart 39 1 13 4 17.53 18.53 21.91 51 (2)Billingham Green
86 ARMSTRONG Mark 53 0 19 7 16.67 18.42 19.03 70 (2)Whale Hill
87 EVANS Nathan 18 2 6 4 17.22 18.22 18.58 21 (2)Eston Warriors
88 KNOX Bob 12 0 3 2 17.70 18.20 16.21 12 (2)Thornaby Green
89 CONYARD Brian 26 0 10 4 17.07 18.07 18.11 33 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
90 MORTIBOY James 55 0 21 4 16.85 17.85 20.14 80 (2)Whale Hill
91 TRANTER Jamie 2 0 2 1 17.55 17.80 15.97 8 (2)Lazenby "B"
92 PURDY Mike 12 0 4 2 17.20 17.70 19.28 16 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
93 ROWE Steven 13 0 6 2 17.20 17.70 18.56 21 (2)Lazenby "B"
94 TATE J 15 0 6 1 17.43 17.68 18.23 23 (2)Whale Hill
95 PURDY John 12 0 4 1 17.41 17.66 21.38 15 (2)Beechwood & Easterside
96 REID Stephen 6 0 2 0 17.55 17.55 0.00 8 (2)Lazenby "B"
97 LOWRIE James 27 0 14 4 16.41 17.41 18.17 53 (2)Whale Hill
98 CARLINE Terry 15 1 5 1 17.13 17.38 15.18 19 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
99 NICHOLSON Richard 24 2 9 3 16.54 17.29 18.39 35 (2)Billingham Green
100 HALL Dave 30 0 10 1 17.03 17.28 17.89 34 (2)Thornaby "B"
101 HAYES S 1 0 1 0 17.26 17.26 0.00 4 (2)Whale Hill
102 HILL Craig 39 0 20 6 15.75 17.25 17.23 74 (2)Billingham Green
103 MILLS Darren 10 0 4 1 16.98 17.23 15.83 17 (2)Whale Hill
104 WARDELL Simon 5 0 1 0 17.13 17.13 0.00 3 (2)Thornaby Green
105 TAYLOR Chris 4 0 2 1 16.83 17.08 17.57 8 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
106 FOXTON Karl 13 0 6 2 16.44 16.94 15.17 22 (2)North Ormesby "B"
107 SHERLOCK Liam 12 0 5 2 16.43 16.93 18.88 19 (2)Billingham Green
108 JOHNSON Shane 20 2 5 1 16.64 16.89 16.70 19 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
109 McIVER Jim 33 0 17 3 16.10 16.85 17.08 60 (2)North Ormesby "B"
110 THOMPSON David 34 0 13 2 16.25 16.75 14.70 52 (2)Whale Hill
111 MAPPLEBECK E 27 0 10 2 16.21 16.71 16.93 38 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
112 ELLIOT Ste 4 0 1 0 16.60 16.60 0.00 5 (2)Thornaby Green
113 MULVEY N 4 0 4 0 16.56 16.56 0.00 16 (2)Billingham Green
114 JOWERS Sean 22 2 12 1 16.30 16.55 13.99 47 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
115 SEDGEMAN Ant 25 0 10 0 16.50 16.50 0.00 35 (2)Billingham Green
116 JENKINS Paul 30 0 19 3 15.68 16.43 16.28 70 (2)Billingham Green
117 BAKE Kevin 1 0 1 0 16.41 16.41 0.00 4 (2)Thornaby Green
118 PEACOCK Gavin 9 0 4 1 16.10 16.35 15.18 13 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
119 WILKES Ray 11 0 3 1 16.04 16.29 16.38 15 (2)North Ormesby "B"
120 FROST Luke 3 0 2 1 15.80 16.05 16.74 8 (2)Thornaby "B"
121 WRIGHT Trevor 9 0 5 1 15.76 16.01 14.88 16 (2)Lazenby "B"
122 ROOTHAM Ray 3 0 2 0 15.92 15.92 0.00 7 (2)Eston Warriors
123 RODGERS Alan 3 0 2 1 15.41 15.66 15.34 6 (2)Middlesbrough (Acklam)
124 CLANCY Alex 8 0 5 0 15.56 15.56 0.00 18 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
125 BUXTON Stuart 21 1 15 3 14.65 15.40 16.68 49 (2)Whale Hill
126 WALTON J snr 6 0 2 0 15.35 15.35 0.00 6 (2)North Ormesby "B"
127 McCANN Stuart 1 0 1 0 15.33 15.33 0.00 3 (2)Thornaby Green
128 PIPER J 2 0 1 0 15.04 15.04 0.00 5 (2)Eston Warriors
129 ATKINS Tim 4 0 1 0 13.86 13.86 0.00 4 (2)Thornaby (The Griffin)
130 BROWN Daniel 1 0 1 0 13.79 13.79 0.00 3 (2)Billingham Green
131 CHEDZEY Jordan 1 0 1 0 13.70 13.70 0.00 3 (2)Eston Warriors
132 KERRISON Danny 5 0 5 0 13.57 13.57 0.00 19 (2)Whale Hill