Cleveland Men's Super League

Division Two

High Finish


 
  
Finish Name & Team
164 Den Graham - Beechwood & Easterside
160 Mick Seaton - Guisborough Quoit Club
155 S Briggs - Guisborough Quoit Club
154 Ian Watson - Billingham Green
145 Ritchie Henry - Thornaby "B"
138 Chris Feeney - Thornaby Green
136 Den Graham - Beechwood & Easterside
130 K Johnson - Thornaby Green
130 Peter Hall - Eston Warriors
128 G McArdle - Guisborough Quoit Club
126 Jonathon Gardner - Middlesbrough Acklam
126 Paul Temke Snr - Eston Warriors
126 Paul Temke Snr - Eston Warriors
126 Sean Scott - Thornaby Green
126 Dave Clements - Lazenby "B"
126 Mick Seaton - Guisborough Quoit Club
125 Jordan Walker - North Ormesby "B"
125 Craig Evans - Eston Warriors
124 Glenn Moody - Beechwood & Easterside
120 Richard Nicholson - Billingham Green
120 B Parker - Thornaby Green
120 S Briggs - Guisborough Quoit Club
120 S Spayne - Thornaby Griffin
119 Dougy Taylor - Thornaby (Griffin)
119 Jimmy McIvor - North Ormesby "B"
118 Andy Huskinson - Billingham Green
118 Matty Johnson - North Ormesby "B"
118 Daniel Dinning - Thornaby (Griffin)
117 Mark O'Hagan - Whale Hill
117 Ian Watson - Billingham Green
117 John Mortiboy - Whale Hill
117 Paul Temke Snr - Eston Warriors
116 Sam Graham - Lazenby "B"
116 Paul Temke Snr - Eston Warriors
116 Craig Hill - Billingham Green
116 Chris Feeney - Thornaby Green
116 P Batkin - Thornaby Green
115 Chris Hornby - Eston Warriors
115 Ritchie Henry - Thornaby "B"
115 P Batkin - Thornaby Green
114 P Batkin - Thornaby Green
114 Simon Hopkins - Middlesrbough (Acklam)
112 Graham Burns - Beechwood & Easterside
112 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby "B"
112 Keaton Watson - Whale Hill
111 Mac Chahal - Thornaby "B"
111 B Conlan - Thornaby Griffin
110 Mark Armstrong - Whale Hill
110 Roy Samson - Middlesbrough (Acklam)
109 Jay Jackson - Lazenby "B"
109 Andrew Kelly - Thornaby Green
108 Den Graham - Beechwood & Easterside
108 Chris Riley - Thornaby (Griffin)
107 Mac Chahal - Thornaby "B"
106 Sean Scott - Thornaby Green
106 Craig Evans - Eston Warriors
105 P Batkin - Thornaby Green
105 Craig Evans - Eston Warriors
105 A Rodgers - Middlesbrough (Acklam)
104 Paul Temke Snr - Eston Warriors
104 Sam Graham - Lazenby "B"
104 John Peoples - Guisborough Quoit Club
103 Karl Coleman - North Ormesby "B"
103 K Dyson - North Ormesby "B"
102 Sean Scott - Thornaby Green
102 Kenny Richards - Thornaby Green
101 Glenn Moody - Beechwood & Easterside
101 G Badger - Thornaby "B"
101 Carl Hunnam - Thornaby "B"
101 Ritchie Parkin - Eston Warriors
100 J Tate - Whale Hill
100 Paul Jack - Eston Warriors
100 S Briggs - Guisborough Quoit Club
100 John Peoples - Guisborough Quoit Club
100 Kev Johnson - North Ormesby "B"
100 C Riley - Thornaby Griffin
100 Paul Temke Snr - Eston Warriors
100 Roy Samson - Middlesbrough (Acklam)