Cleveland Darts Organisation

  BICC Overall Ladies A Final Averages for 2014-2015 Season  
                   
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Lisa Ashton Lancashire P A 9 8 9 25.57 33.57
2 Fallon Sherrock Buckinghamshire 3 A 9 9 9 23.78 32.78
3 Deta Hedman Oxfordshire 1 A 9 9 9 22.74 31.74
4 Rhian Griffiths Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 8 9 22.53 30.53
5 Zoe Jones Worcestershire 3 A 9 8 9 22.52 30.52
6 Chris Savvery Gwent 1 A 9 9 9 21.41 30.41
7 Karen Littler Somerset 1 A 9 8 9 22.11 30.11
8 Nikki Furse Cornwall P A 9 9 9 20.98 29.98
9 Katie Bellerby Montgomery & Radnor 3 A 9 9 9 20.85 29.85
10 Merryl Dennis Devon 1 A 9 9 9 20.78 29.78
11 Lorraine Winstanley Yorkshire P A 7 7 9 22.25 29.25
12 Wendy Reinstadtler Hampshire 1 A 9 7 9 22.20 29.20
13 Claire Ball Cambridgeshire P A 9 6 9 23.19 29.19
14 Gemma Hayter Hampshire 1 A 9 8 9 21.11 29.11
15 Trish Kidd Sussex 2 A 9 8 9 21.08 29.08
16 Tricia Wright Surrey 1 A 8 7 9 22.07 29.07
17 Clare Bywaters Oxfordshire 1 A 7 6 9 22.97 28.97
18 Kate Smith Tay Valley SN A 8 8 8 20.83 28.83
19 Julie Gore Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 8 9 20.77 28.77
20 Brenda Dyer Isle Of Wight 4 A 9 9 9 19.73 28.73
21 Olive Byamukama Highland SN A 8 8 8 20.57 28.57
22 Julie Thompson Northumberland 4 A 9 9 9 19.43 28.43
23 Janice Wilson Cumbria 3 A 9 8 9 20.39 28.39
24 Trina Gulliver Warwickshire P A 9 6 9 22.26 28.26
25 Allyson Smith Lancashire P A 9 8 9 20.23 28.23
26 Sarah Brent Nottinghamshire 2 A 9 8 9 20.21 28.21
27 Tammy Montgomery Lincolnshire P A 8 6 9 22.16 28.16
28 Sally Rose Kent P A 8 7 9 21.10 28.10
29 Sue Shepherd Cornwall P A 9 7 9 20.92 27.92
30 Donna Rainsley Sussex 2 A 9 8 9 19.81 27.81
31 Rachel Brooks Yorkshire P A 9 6 9 21.77 27.77
32 Paula Jacklin Lincolnshire P A 9 7 9 20.73 27.73
33 Ann Marie Potts Northumberland 4 A 9 9 9 18.67 27.67
34 Jane Densley Derbyshire 2 A 9 7 9 20.64 27.64
35 Shirley Castle Wiltshire 2 A 9 8 9 19.60 27.60
36 Lisa Astbury West Midlands 2 A 9 8 9 19.48 27.48
37 Apylee Jones Surrey 1 A 9 6 9 21.44 27.44
38 Linda Ithurralde County Durham 1 A 9 7 9 20.43 27.43
39 Donna Gleed Essex P A 9 7 9 20.31 27.31
40 Casey Gallagher Oxfordshire 1 A 8 7 9 20.14 27.14
41 Katherine Gill Cornwall P A 9 7 9 19.95 26.95
42 Stacey Ellis Essex P A 9 6 9 20.92 26.92
43 Emma Pearce Cheshire P A 6 6 9 20.90 26.90
44 Tara Power Hampshire 1 A 9 7 9 19.83 26.83
45 Sue Cusick Lancashire P A 9 6 9 20.35 26.35
46 Sandra Greatbatch Cambridgeshire P A 9 5 9 21.28 26.28
47 Jane Monaghan Hampshire 1 A 9 7 9 19.19 26.19
48 Kerry Simmons London 2 A 7 6 9 20.11 26.11
49 Tammy Mackenzie London 2 A 9 8 9 18.11 26.11
50 Jenni Tully Central SN A 8 8 8 18.10 26.10
51 Frances Lawson Lothian SS A 7 6 7 20.08 26.08
52 Sarah Chick Dorset 1 A 9 6 9 20.08 26.08
53 Amanda Abbott Cambridgeshire P A 8 5 9 21.07 26.07
54 Natalie Evans Breconshire 3 A 9 7 9 18.97 25.97
55 Ann Wakefield Buckinghamshire 3 A 9 8 9 17.84 25.84
56 Amanda Rosser Gwent 1 A 9 7 9 18.83 25.83
57 Joanne Oldershaw Derbyshire 2 A 9 8 9 17.82 25.82
58 Maria O'Brien Devon 1 A 9 6 9 19.81 25.81
59 Margaret Sutton Middlesex 4 A 9 7 9 18.65 25.65
60 Sara Faulkner Nottinghamshire 2 A 8 6 9 19.61 25.61
61 Angela Mann Northumberland 4 A 9 8 9 17.60 25.60
62 Lynn Cowan Greater Glasgow SS A 7 6 7 19.51 25.51
63 Eluned Wright Montgomery & Radnor 3 A 9 6 9 19.50 25.50
64 Emily Davidson Grampian SN A 8 8 8 17.42 25.42
65 Sue Gulliver Warwickshire P A 6 4 9 21.40 25.40
66 Karen Roberts Northamptonshire 2 A 8 6 9 19.36 25.36
67 Sarah Roberts Clwyd 4 A 8 8 9 17.32 25.32
68 Susanna Young Greater Glasgow SS A 7 7 7 18.24 25.24
69 Janice Rogers Tay Valley SN A 8 7 8 18.24 25.24
70 Cheryl Adamson County Durham 1 A 8 6 9 19.22 25.22
71 Amanda Cox Lothian SS A 7 6 7 19.18 25.18
72 Sarah Winsor Devon 1 A 9 6 9 19.15 25.15
73 Pennie Lewis Hampshire 1 A 9 7 9 18.08 25.08
74 Christine Readhead Humberside 3 A 9 7 9 18.02 25.02
75 Kirsty Handford Nottinghamshire 2 A 9 7 9 17.96 24.96
76 Leanne Topper London 2 A 9 6 9 18.86 24.86
77 Jo Rolls Berkshire 2 A 9 6 9 18.85 24.85
78 Hayley Francis-Owens Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 8 9 16.84 24.84
79 Kerry Jobson Norfolk 3 A 9 6 9 18.80 24.80
80 Krystal Gibbins Gloucestershire 4 A 9 7 9 17.75 24.75
81 Jane Judges Cambridgeshire P A 8 3 9 21.71 24.71
82 Maureen Purvis Tyne & Wear 4 A 9 6 9 18.61 24.61
83 Kimberley Lewis Gwent 1 A 6 5 9 19.59 24.59
84 Tracey Davies Breconshire 3 A 9 6 9 18.55 24.55
85 Janet Weedon Buckinghamshire 3 A 9 7 9 17.54 24.54
86 Michelle McGimpsey Cumbria 3 A 9 5 9 19.45 24.45
87 Barbara Legge Buckinghamshire 3 A 9 5 9 19.34 24.34
88 Claire Stainsby Northumberland 4 A 6 4 9 20.33 24.33
89 Vicky Fairbrother Gloucestershire 4 A 8 6 9 18.26 24.26
90 Stephanie Mudd Norfolk 3 A 9 7 9 17.26 24.26
91 Jane Stubbs Cheshire P A 9 5 9 19.22 24.22
92 Sue Baker Essex P A 9 5 9 19.20 24.20
93 Emma Smith Angus SN A 8 7 8 17.20 24.20
94 Stacey Dawkins Kent P A 8 5 9 19.19 24.19
95 Tracey Webb West of England 4 A 9 8 9 16.19 24.19
96 Lesley Dawson Highland SN A 8 7 8 17.10 24.10
97 Clare Bywater Montgomery & Radnor 3 A 8 6 9 18.05 24.05
98 Jacky Blanks Gwynedd 3 A 9 7 9 16.96 23.96
99 Nicola McNamara Nottinghamshire 2 A 9 6 9 17.92 23.92
100 Deb Watling London 2 A 8 5 9 18.92 23.92
101 Lisa Brosnan Middlesex 4 A 8 6 9 17.92 23.92
102 Dawn Armstrong Lincolnshire P A 9 5 9 18.87 23.87
103 Michelle Lloyd Glamorgan P A 9 5 9 18.76 23.76
104 Jan Robbins Gwent 1 A 9 5 9 18.74 23.74
105 Louise Hepburn Renfrewshire SS A 7 6 7 17.73 23.73
106 Tonilee Bowstead Cleveland 1 A 8 5 9 18.70 23.70
107 Margaret Ferguson West Ayrshire SS A 7 6 7 17.50 23.50
108 Joy Toghill Breconshire 3 A 9 5 9 18.50 23.50
109 Karen Winter Sussex 2 A 9 5 9 18.49 23.49
110 Kate Hulme Somerset 1 A 9 4 9 19.48 23.48
111 Louise Bayliss Gloucestershire 4 A 9 7 9 16.48 23.48
112 Maria Perrin Bedfordshire 4 A 9 4 9 19.41 23.41
113 Marie Stopher Norfolk 3 A 7 5 9 18.37 23.37
114 Glad Davies Clwyd 4 A 9 6 9 17.37 23.37
115 Michelle Cruickshanks Perthshire SN A 8 6 8 17.34 23.34
116 Alannah Waters Glamorgan P A 9 6 9 17.33 23.33
117 Lauren Bloomfield Kent P A 9 4 9 19.32 23.32
118 Stephanie Stutley London 2 A 6 4 9 19.30 23.30
119 Susan Sherratt Staffordshire 1 A 9 5 9 18.26 23.26
120 Jacqueline Leggatt Gwynedd 3 A 8 5 9 18.25 23.25
121 Angela Barrow Northamptonshire 2 A 9 4 9 19.23 23.23
122 Rebecca Rose Oxfordshire 1 A 7 4 9 19.18 23.18
123 Emma Little Kent P A 9 4 9 19.16 23.16
124 Sharon McKinnon West Ayrshire SS A 6 6 7 17.16 23.16
125 Sarah Cope Staffordshire 1 A 9 4 9 19.15 23.15
126 Gaynor Williams Gwynedd 3 A 9 5 9 18.14 23.14
127 Diane Nash Cambridgeshire P A 9 4 9 19.14 23.14
128 Christine Hyde Grampian SN A 7 6 8 17.13 23.13
129 Lorraine Hyde Ayrshire SS A 6 4 7 19.08 23.08
130 Marie Riggs Shropshire 4 A 6 6 9 17.08 23.08
131 Krissie Long Leicestershire 3 A 9 6 9 16.96 22.96
132 Lindsey Ashton Lancashire P A 8 3 9 19.94 22.94
133 Rebecca Barrow Northamptonshire 2 A 9 5 9 17.82 22.82
134 Nikki Goldsmith Norfolk 3 A 7 5 9 17.81 22.81
135 Elaine Powell Gwent 1 A 6 4 9 18.81 22.81
136 Becky Gould Somerset 1 A 9 5 9 17.78 22.78
137 Margaret Stewart County Durham 1 A 9 5 9 17.73 22.73
138 Cheryl Roper Tyne & Wear 4 A 7 4 9 18.67 22.67
139 Lisa Hughes Devon 1 A 9 4 9 18.65 22.65
140 Kelly Gibbs Worcestershire 3 A 8 5 9 17.62 22.62
141 Irene Hancock Tay Valley SN A 7 6 8 16.61 22.61
142 Sandra Page Norfolk 3 A 9 6 9 16.59 22.59
143 Julie Frampton Dorset 1 A 9 5 9 17.54 22.54
144 Joanne Locke Suffolk 2 A 9 5 9 17.49 22.49
145 Donna Thomas Glamorgan P A 8 3 9 19.48 22.48
146 Wendy Dearing Humberside 3 A 9 5 9 17.46 22.46
147 Danielle Fenwick Lothian SS A 7 6 7 16.44 22.44
148 Linda Moorhouse Yorkshire P A 6 3 9 19.44 22.44
149 Caroline Dorothy Tyne & Wear 4 A 9 6 9 16.41 22.41
150 Nicky Biddick Cornwall P A 9 4 9 18.39 22.39
151 Lisa Munt Surrey 1 A 9 4 9 18.26 22.26
152 Clare Cruickshanks Perthshire SN A 8 6 8 16.20 22.20
153 Amy Eden Lancashire P A 6 2 9 20.15 22.15
154 Nikki Campbell Fife SN A 6 5 8 17.11 22.11
155 Ally McGregor Greater Glasgow SS A 7 5 7 17.03 22.03
156 Jackie Sweet Derbyshire 2 A 9 4 9 18.03 22.03
157 Michelle Andrews Devon 1 A 7 3 9 18.97 21.97
158 Janette Higgins Lanarkshire SS A 6 5 7 16.93 21.93
159 Nikki Sutton Middlesex 4 A 6 5 9 16.83 21.83
160 Wendy Booth Gloucestershire 4 A 9 5 9 16.83 21.83
161 Louise Paterson Grampian SN A 8 6 8 15.83 21.83
162 Fiona Smith Angus SN A 8 6 8 15.83 21.83
163 Sue Waterman Essex P A 6 3 9 18.82 21.82
164 Claire New Merseyside 2 A 6 4 9 17.74 21.74
165 Louise George Montgomery & Radnor 3 A 9 4 9 17.71 21.71
166 Debbie Shadwell Berkshire 2 A 9 4 9 17.68 21.68
167 Ann Chilton Yorkshire P A 9 4 9 17.66 21.66
168 Rone Mollison Tay Valley SN A 8 4 8 17.64 21.64
169 Christine Stockdale Cumbria 3 A 8 5 9 16.63 21.63
170 Julie Whelan Merseyside 2 A 9 5 9 16.62 21.62
171 Laura Cooper Suffolk 2 A 7 3 9 18.57 21.57
172 Gail Fullthorpe Northamptonshire 2 A 7 4 9 17.57 21.57
173 Christine Sims Tyne & Wear 4 A 9 6 9 15.54 21.54
174 Katie Laird Greater Glasgow SS A 7 6 7 15.50 21.50
175 Lyn Horne Yorkshire P A 8 3 9 18.45 21.45
176 Irene Hogarth Borders SS A 7 5 7 16.43 21.43
177 Christine Kinnaird Devon 1 A 7 4 9 17.41 21.41
178 Angie Isbister Angus SN A 8 6 8 15.31 21.31
179 Racheal Williams Montgomery & Radnor 3 A 9 4 9 17.27 21.27
180 Jane Phillips Hertfordshire 3 A 8 5 9 16.27 21.27
181 Allison Wells County Durham 1 A 7 3 9 18.24 21.24
182 Karen Cruickshanks Perthshire SN A 8 6 8 15.22 21.22
183 Caroline Newberry Leicestershire 3 A 9 5 9 16.21 21.21
184 Laura Grant Renfrewshire SS A 7 4 7 17.19 21.19
185 Sue Lowther Hampshire 1 A 9 3 9 18.18 21.18
186 Lynsey McDonald Renfrewshire SS A 7 5 7 16.17 21.17
187 Gemma Barrett West Midlands 2 A 9 4 9 17.15 21.15
188 Debbie Loon West Midlands 2 A 6 3 9 18.12 21.12
189 Tracy Morrison Merseyside 2 A 7 3 9 18.10 21.10
190 Mary Paine Cumbria 3 A 6 4 9 17.09 21.09
191 Mary Pentleton Ayrshire SS A 6 4 7 17.05 21.05
192 Jo Kitchen Hertfordshire 3 A 8 4 9 17.04 21.04
193 Val Hargrave Cumbria 3 A 8 4 9 17.04 21.04
194 Lisa Perkins Bedfordshire 4 A 9 4 9 17.02 21.02
195 Shirley Williams Bedfordshire 4 A 8 4 9 17.02 21.02
196 Jeniffer Shail Worcestershire 3 A 9 5 9 15.98 20.98
197 Suzanne Trickett Dorset 1 A 9 3 9 17.97 20.97
198 Marie Geaney Somerset 1 A 9 3 9 17.96 20.96
199 Sara-Jane Harrison Derbyshire 2 A 9 6 9