BICC Overall Ladies B Final Averages for 2014-2015 Season  
                   
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Donna Gullock Somerset 1 B 9 9 9 18.54 27.54
2 Sarah Roberts West Midlands 2 B 6 6 9 20.48 26.48
3 Natalie Wadham Somerset 1 B 9 8 9 17.79 25.79
4 Debbie Baxter Lancashire P B 8 7 9 17.72 24.72
5 Julie Pitchford Nottinghamshire 2 B 8 7 9 17.71 24.71
6 Liz Humphries Cambridgeshire P B 9 7 9 17.70 24.70
7 Margaret Bamford Nottinghamshire 2 B 8 6 9 18.22 24.22
8 Phonsawan Whillis Northumberland 4 B 8 7 9 17.00 24.00
9 Tracey Johnson Nottinghamshire 2 B 6 5 9 18.87 23.87
10 Claire Whatley Dorset 1 B 7 7 9 16.74 23.74
11 Maureen Woodroffe County Durham 1 B 6 5 9 18.69 23.69
12 Laura Ross Oxfordshire 1 B 8 7 9 16.66 23.66
13 Kelly Stevens Nottinghamshire 2 B 9 6 9 17.43 23.43
14 Kaylea Riley Nottinghamshire 2 B 9 6 9 17.35 23.35
15 Debra Waugh Northumberland 4 B 9 7 9 16.29 23.29
16 Sue Thompson Hampshire 1 B 9 6 9 17.22 23.22
17 Linda Reed Hertfordshire 3 B 9 7 9 16.18 23.18
18 Mary Jolly Norfolk 3 B 9 7 9 16.06 23.06
19 Anne-Marie Millership Lancashire P B 9 6 9 17.02 23.02
20 Dawn Barnard Lincolnshire P B 9 5 9 17.88 22.88
21 Andrea Walker London 2 B 7 6 9 16.85 22.85
22 Becky Taylor Somerset 1 B 6 4 9 18.81 22.81
23 Ceri Stephens Gwent 1 B 9 7 9 15.72 22.72
24 Sandra (SAS) Bode Cumbria 3 B 9 6 9 16.71 22.71
25 Jacqui Champion Cornwall P B 9 5 9 17.68 22.68
26 Dawn Simmonds Hampshire 1 B 9 6 9 16.65 22.65
27 Sarah Brown Devon 1 B 9 6 9 16.61 22.61
28 Cerian Prysor Gwynedd 3 B 8 6 9 16.57 22.57
29 Joanne Senior Hampshire 1 B 9 6 9 16.46 22.46
30 Ronnie Johnson Cambridgeshire P B 9 5 9 17.35 22.35
31 Susan Jordan Hertfordshire 3 B 8 6 9 16.28 22.28
32 Steff Duchesne Kent P B 9 5 9 17.26 22.26
33 Nikki Patten London 2 B 9 6 9 16.23 22.23
34 Samantha Maiden West Midlands 2 B 9 6 9 16.20 22.20
35 Sandra MacLean Gwynedd 3 B 9 7 9 15.18 22.18
36 Lisa Whitmore Warwickshire P B 9 6 9 15.99 21.99
37 Susan Brittain Norfolk 3 B 7 6 9 15.98 21.98
38 Mary Garling Northamptonshire 2 B 8 5 9 16.92 21.92
39 Nadine Bentley Cambridgeshire P B 7 4 9 17.84 21.84
40 Barbara Dyke Somerset 1 B 9 5 9 16.72 21.72
41 Kay Bisset Somerset 1 B 7 4 9 17.62 21.62
42 Casey Horspool Cambridgeshire P B 9 5 9 16.50 21.50
43 Julie James Middlesex 4 B 7 6 9 15.48 21.48
44 Susan Balaban Humberside 3 B 9 6 9 15.43 21.43
45 Dawn Longstaff Northumberland 4 B 7 6 9 15.13 21.13
46 Jan Turner Suffolk 2 B 9 7 9 14.13 21.13
47 Angela Best Northumberland 4 B 6 5 9 16.10 21.10
48 Sarah Gill Cornwall P B 6 4 9 17.09 21.09
49 Kelly Dean Derbyshire 2 B 7 6 9 15.02 21.02
50 Sue Lane Wiltshire 2 B 9 6 9 14.98 20.98
51 Dee Fenn Derbyshire 2 B 9 5 9 15.93 20.93
52 Hayley Gatford Sussex 2 B 8 5 9 15.88 20.88
53 Sue Hinks Middlesex 4 B 9 6 9 14.82 20.82
54 Stephanie James Gwent 1 B 8 5 9 15.82 20.82
55 Louise  Kidd Northumberland 4 B 9 6 9 14.81 20.81
56 Jen Craney Northumberland 4 B 8 6 9 14.80 20.80
57 Lisa Behan Kent P B 9 4 9 16.77 20.77
58 Trish Hughes Lancashire P B 8 4 9 16.74 20.74
59 Elaine Keith Tay Valley SN B 8 7 8 13.66 20.66
60 Jacqueline Maiden West Midlands 2 B 9 5 9 15.66 20.66
61 Denise Burns Humberside 3 B 8 6 9 14.64 20.64
62 Janthia Williams Breconshire 3 B 9 6 9 14.53 20.53
63 Julie Maddock Clwyd 4 B 9 7 9 13.48 20.48
64 Heather Thompson Leicestershire 3 B 6 4 9 16.47 20.47
65 Tracey Hancock Cornwall P B 6 5 9 15.47 20.47
66 Lisa Webb Berkshire 2 B 6 4 9 16.42 20.42
67 Samantha Pike Hampshire 1 B 8 5 9 15.41 20.41
68 Karol Dagga County Durham 1 B 9 5 9 15.40 20.40
69 Linda Bellingham Dorset 1 B 7 4 9 16.35 20.35
70 Billie Auzins Surrey 1 B 9 4 9 16.30 20.30
71 Sandra Quinn Glamorgan P B 8 4 9 16.29 20.29
72 Carol  Bowers Wiltshire 2 B 6 4 9 16.26 20.26
73 Marie Groves Yorkshire P B 9 4 9 16.24 20.24
74 Liz Tait County Durham 1 B 9 5 9 15.24 20.24
75 Cheryl Jones Gwent 1 B 6 5 9 15.17 20.17
76 Sandra Simmonds Northamptonshire 2 B 8 4 9 16.01 20.01
77 Hilary Kirkbride Cumbria 3 B 9 5 9 14.98 19.98
78 Gill O'Shea Cheshire P B 9 4 9 15.95 19.95
79 Tracy Jones Clwyd 4 B 9 5 9 14.93 19.93
80 Maria Ronson Lancashire P B 8 3 9 16.87 19.87
81 Sharna Eva Devon 1 B 8 4 9 15.87 19.87
82 Marian Conway Warwickshire P B 6 2 9 17.84 19.84
83 Tyrian Jesse Cornwall P B 8 4 9 15.76 19.76
84 Lindsey Wingell Lincolnshire P B 8 4 9 15.76 19.76
85 Julie Robinson Staffordshire 1 B 9 3 9 16.76 19.76
86 Marie Barthrop Surrey 1 B 8 4 9 15.73 19.73
87 Hayley Brant Devon 1 B 6 3 9 16.70 19.70
88 Mandy Mckenzie Yorkshire P B 7 3 9 16.67 19.67
89 Wendy Reader Essex P B 7 4 9 15.65 19.65
90 Katie Hoggarth Yorkshire P B 7 3 9 16.64 19.64
91 Jacky White Northamptonshire 2 B 7 4 9 15.64 19.64
92 Carol Bufton Breconshire 3 B 6 4 9 15.50 19.50
93 Jane Sobey Buckinghamshire 3 B 6 4 9 15.48 19.48
94 Sally Urwin Montgomery & Radnor 3 B 9 4 9 15.40 19.40
95 Amanda Kuling Buckinghamshire 3 B 8 5 9 14.39 19.39
96 Cath Brennan Gloucestershire 4 B 6 5 9 14.39 19.39
97 Linzi Holton Wiltshire 2 B 8 4 9 15.38 19.38
98 Vicky Rannow Hertfordshire 3 B 6 4 9 15.38 19.38
99 Pamela Evans Shropshire 4 B 8 5 9 14.36 19.36
100 Rhonda West Sussex 2 B 9 5 9 14.33 19.33
101 Amy Chappell Northamptonshire 2 B 8 5 9 14.30 19.30
102 Melissa Stacey Kent P B 9 3 9 16.25 19.25
103 Sophie Singh West Midlands 2 B 7 3 9 16.23 19.23
104 Danielle Cabble Glamorgan P B 7 3 9 16.10 19.10
105 Wendy Waine West Midlands 2 B 9 3 9 16.05 19.05
106 Allison Gallagher Worcestershire 3 B 7 4 9 15.02 19.02
107 Heidi Williams Cheshire P B 9 3 9 16.00 19.00
108 April Polden Wiltshire 2 B 6 3 9 15.96 18.96
109 Gayle Maxwell Central SN B 8 5 8 13.94 18.94
110 Hollie Smith Highland SN B 8 5 8 13.80 18.80
111 Samantha Harding Sussex 2 B 7 3 9 15.70 18.70
112 Julie Lambie Lincolnshire P B 9 3 9 15.70 18.70
113 Dianne Tolley Staffordshire 1 B 6 3 9 15.69 18.69
114 Julia Saldanha Sussex 2 B 6 3 9 15.67 18.67
115 Natalie Weston Lincolnshire P B 7 3 9 15.66 18.66
116 Rhian Evans Pembrokeshire 4 B 6 3 9 15.63 18.63
117 Debbie Melton Cambridgeshire P B 8 4 9 14.60 18.60
118 Nina Bolt Warwickshire P B 8 2 9 16.58 18.58
119 Caroline Green Norfolk 3 B 7 4 9 14.55 18.55
120 Sandra Jacks Montgomery & Radnor 3 B 8 4 9 14.52 18.52
121 Lydia Kerr Cumbria 3 B 9 4 9 14.50 18.50
122 Kelly Livett London 2 B 8 3 9 15.49 18.49
123 Louisa Fox Breconshire 3 B 8 2 9 16.38 18.38
124 Kirsty Dixon Gloucestershire 4 B 8 5 9 13.37 18.37
125 Tracey Hawkins-Greene Pembrokeshire 4 B 7 4 9 14.35 18.35
126 Jordan McNally West Ayrshire SS B 5 4 7 14.35 18.35
127 Linda Rowland Leicestershire 3 B 6 3 9 15.33 18.33
128 Nicola MacLean Gwynedd 3 B 7 3 9 15.32 18.32
129 Patricia Bailey Gwynedd 3 B 8 4 9 14.29 18.29
130 Cath Birch Oxfordshire 1 B 7 3 9 15.27 18.27
131 Sarah Emsley Surrey 1 B 9 4 9 14.26 18.26
132 Sharon Nyland Gloucestershire 4 B 8 4 9 14.23 18.23
133 Louise Simmonds Yorkshire P B 7 2 9 16.19 18.19
134 Jackie Walford Berkshire 2 B 6 3 9 15.19 18.19
135 Louise Davies Montgomery & Radnor 3 B 9 4 9 14.17 18.17
136 Charlotte Tyler Bedfordshire 4 B 6 5 9 13.12 18.12
137 Maria Lock Gloucestershire 4 B 6 3 9 15.12 18.12
138 Samantha Clarke Derbyshire 2 B 8 3 9 15.12 18.12
139 Barbara Chenery Suffolk 2 B 9 4 9 14.07 18.07
140 Rachel Ayres Derbyshire 2 B 7 2 9 16.07 18.07
141 Louise Loxton Somerset 1 B 9 3 9 15.05 18.05
142 Sally Old Dorset 1 B 6 2 9 16.05 18.05
143 Vanessa Thomas Middlesex 4 B 8 5 9 13.05 18.05
144 Angela Thomson Grampian SN B 6 4 8 14.04 18.04
145 Anne Allsop Staffordshire 1 B 9 4 9 14.02 18.02
146 Lucy Cunningham Sussex 2 B 8 3 9 15.00 18.00
147 Jayne Andrews Clwyd 4 B 6 3 9 14.99 17.99
148 Ann Waslin Yorkshire P B 6 2 9 15.98 17.98
149 Michelle Fox Humberside 3 B 6 3 9 14.96 17.96
150 Becky Jones Worcestershire 3 B 6 3 9 14.94 17.94
151 Karen O`Connor Merseyside 2 B 6 3 9 14.90 17.90
152 Mary Jones Breconshire 3 B 6 3 9 14.77 17.77
153 Lyn Marsden Cheshire P B 9 3 9 14.76 17.76
154 Kelly Palmer Hampshire 1 B 7 3 9 14.67 17.67
155 Pauline Donat Essex P B 6 2 9 15.67 17.67
156 Lesley MacLeod Perthshire SN B 6 4 8 13.61 17.61
157 Brenda Ellis Worcestershire 3 B 6 2 9 15.60 17.60
158 Sue Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 B 7 4 9 13.59 17.59
159 Chris Ruffell Berkshire 2 B 8 2 9 15.56 17.56
160 Lucy Brewster Leicestershire 3 B 6 3 9 14.51 17.51
161 Lisa Terrington Norfolk 3 B 8 3 9 14.21 17.21
162 Irene Maddy Bedfordshire 4 B 7 3 9 14.19 17.19
163 Nicola Fletcher Derbyshire 2 B 7 3 9 14.15 17.15
164 Margaret Shannon Cleveland 1 B 6 2 9 15.09 17.09
165 Edie Casey Tyne & Wear 4 B 6 3 9 13.96 16.96
166 Tracey Hickey Gwent 1 B 6 1 9 15.96 16.96
167 Janice Mitchell Borders SS B 7 5 7 11.94 16.94
168 Lauren Broom Devon 1 B 6 3 9 13.89 16.89
169 Dawn Basill Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 4 9 12.81 16.81
170 Wendy Harden Suffolk 2 B 6 2 9 14.80 16.80
171 Mandy Mitchell Fife SN