Cleveland Men's Super League

Division One

High Finish

 
Finish Name & Team
160 Kenny Johnson - Beechwood & Easterside
160 Paul Brough - Hartlepool "A"
160 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
160 Dave Scaum - Thirsk
160 Tony Billett - Thirsk
158 John Johnson - North Ormesby
157 Paul Temke (Snr) - Eston Warriors
156 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
153 Jack Davies - Billingham
152 Peter Frewer - North Ormesby
150 Mark Eccles - Eston Labour Club
148 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
146 Jack Davies - Billingham
146 James Hewitson - Beechwood & Easterside
141 Geoff Burdon - Roseworth
141 Craig Evans - Eston Warriors
140 Dennis Devine - Stockton
137 Kevin Johnson - North Ormesby
134 Peter Searle - Eston Labour Club
132 Anth Lupton - Billingham
130 Mal Joplin - Guisborough TA
130 John Craggs - Stockton
130 Dave Scaum - Thirsk
130 Gary Stephens - Stockton
130 Jordan Evans - Eston Warriors
129 Barry Davies - Billingham
128 Gary Stephens - Stockton
128 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
127 Mick Evans - Hartlepool
127 Paul Temke (Snr) - Eston Warriors
124 Mick Costello - Roseworth
124 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
121 Simon Craven - Thirsk
121 Glen Durrant - North Ormesby
121 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
121 Gary Hayes - Stockton
121 Peter Searle - Eston Labour Club
120 John Moore - Guisborough TA
120 Shaun Phipson - Hartlepool
120 Paul Quantrill - Eston Warriors
120 Mick Evans - Hartlepool
120 Mick Costello - Roseworth
120 Jimmy Dunlop - Stockton
120 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
120 Mick Costello - Roseworth
120 Mick Evans - Hartlepool
120 Geoff Burdon - Roseworth
120 Adie Welsh - Eston Labour Club
119 Craig Evans - Eston Warriors
119 Paul Brough - Hartlepool "A"
118 Mick Evans - Hartlepool "A"
118 Glen Brooksbank - Thirsk
118 Colin Foxton - North Ormesby
117 Alan Riley - Hartlepool "A"
117 Peter Searle - Eston Labour Club
117 Tony Liddell - Billingham
117 Mick Evans - Hartlepool
117 Alan Snable - Stockton
116 Mal Joplin - Guisborough TA
116 Kieran Cresser - Guisborough TA
116 Gary Stephens - Stockton
116 Mick Evans - Hartlepool
116 Scott Chatterton - Eston Labour Club
116 Graham Badger - Thornaby Sports & Leisure
116 Brian Henderson - Thornaby Sports & Leisure
116 Mick Evans - Hartlepool
116 Simon Craven - Thirsk
115 Scott Chatterton - Eston Labour Club
115 Sean Phipson - Hartlepool "A"
115 Peter Frewer - North Ormesby
115 Paul Temke (Snr) - Eston Warriors
114 Scott Chatterton - Eston Labour Club
114 Scott Chatterton - Eston Labour Club
114 Steve Scaife - Roseworth
114 Mac Chahal - Thornaby
114 Steve Scaife - Roseworth
113 Paul Nicholson - Thornaby Sports & Leisure
113 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
112 John Moore - Guisborough TA
112 Paul Jack - Eston Warriors
112 Peter Searle - Eston Labour Club
112 Dennis Coleman - North Ormesby
112 Davy Hunter - Hartlepool
112 Gary Stephens - Stockton
112 Brian Henderson - Thornaby Sports & Leisure
111 John Purdy - Beechwood & Easterside
111 Scott Chatterton - Eston Labour Club
111 John Purdy - Beechwood & Easterside
110 Shaun Mathews - Eston Labour Club
110 Paul Nicholson - Thornaby Sports & Leisure
110 John Hardman - Hartlepool "A"
110 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
110 Craig Evans - Eston Warriors
110 Mark Eccles - Eston Labour Club
109 Paul Williams - Eston Labour Club
109 Adie Welsh - Eston Labour Club
109 Steve Scaife - Roseworth
109 Gary Stephens - Stockton
109 Paul Quantrill - Eston Warriors
109 Simon Temple - Guisborough TA
108 Mal Joplin - Guisborough TA
108 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
108 Paul Clarke - Hartepool "A"
108 Anth Lupton - Billingham
107 Mal Joplin - Guisborough TA
107 Jimmy Dunlop - Stockton
107 Allan Edwards - Guisborough TA
106 John Reid - Beechwood & Easterside
106 Glen Durrant - North Ormesby
106 Davy Hunter - Hartlepool "A"
106 Alan Riley - Hartlepool "A"
106 Carl Hamilton - Guisborough TA
106 Gary Hayes - Stockton
106 Keith Borthwick - Hartlepool "A"
105 Mick Costello - Roseworth
105 Peter Maw - Billingham
105 Paul Skelton - Eston Labour Club
105 Ritchie Corner - Thirsk
105 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
105 Mal Joplin - Guisborough TA
105 Glen Brooksbank - Thirsk
105 Anth Lupton - Billingham
104 Joseph Timperley - Beechwood & Easterside
104 Richard Helme - Eston Warriors
104 John Reid - Beechwood & Easterside
103 Allan Edwards - Guisborough TA
103 Dennis Coleman - North Ormesby
103 Paul Clarke - Hartepool "A"
103 G Burns - Beechwood & Easterside
103 John Reid - Beechwood & Easterside
102 Peter Searle - Eston Labour Club
101 Anth Lupton - Billingham
101 Paul Nicholson - Thornaby Sports & Leisure
101 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
101 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
100 Mick Evans - Hartlepool "A"
100 Paul Nicholson - Thornaby Sports & Leisure
100 Mac Chahal - Thornaby
100 Paul Nicholson - Thornaby Sports & Leisure
100 Colin Foxton - North Ormesby
100 John Johnson - North Ormesby
100 John Moore - Guisborough TA
100 Kevin Johnson - North Ormesby
100 Shaun Mathews - Eston Labour Club
100 Paul Temke (Jnr) - Eston Warriors
100 Mark Muckian - Roseworth