Cleveland Men's Super League

Division Two

High Finish

 
Finish Name & Team
164 Simon Hopkins - Lazenby "A"
158 Ritchie Oliver - Hartlepool Owton Manor
154 David Manson - Thornaby Green "A"
153 Sean Scott - Thornaby Green "A"
152 Kev Johnson - Thornaby Green "A"
148 Jonny Gardner - Whale Hill
146 James Lowrie - Whale Hill
142 Tony Mandry - Hartlepool Owton Manor
141 David Thompson - Whale Hill
140 Lewis Gavaghan - Eston Beacon
138 Peter Simms - Lazenby "B"
137 Dave Aylesbury - Dormanstown
133 Simon Mckenner - Hartlepool Owton Manor
130 Matt Kelly - Thornaby Green "B"
127 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
126 John Stacey - Thornaby Green "B"
126 Mick Seaton - Guisborough Quoit Club
126 Jamie Clements - Lazenby "B"
125 Andrew Huskinson - Billingham Green
125 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
124 Aiden Larson - Thornaby Green "B"
124 Mick Seaton - Guisborough Quoit Club
123 Sam Graham - Lazenby "A"
123 John Stacey - Thornaby Green "B"
123 Tony Mandry - Hartlepool Owton Manor
122 Paul Jarred - Lazenby "A"
121 Kyle Stanwick - Lazenby "A"
121 Liam Hill - Longlands
121 Sam Graham - Lazenby "A"
120 A Walters - Billingham Green
120 Kev Johnson - Thornaby Green "A"
120 Kyle Stanwick - Lazenby "A"
120 Dave Smurthwaite - Dormanstown
119 Chris Swinbank - Longlands
119 Dave Thompson - Whale Hill
119 Mark Miller - Thornaby Green "A"
118 P Barkas - Whale Hill
117 Paul Jarred - Lazenby "A"
117 Sean Jowers - Thornaby Green "A"
116 Christopher Hopper - Dormanstown
116 Paul Allan - Thornaby Green "A"
116 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
116 Sean Scott - Thornaby Green "A"
116 Paul Jarred - Lazenby "A"
116 Peter Simms - Lazenby "B"
116 Mark Rowntree - Thornaby Griffin
115 Simon Mckenner - Hartlepool Owton Manor
115 Simon Hopkins - Lazenby "A"
114 Rob Grundy - Hartlepool Owton Manor
114 Andrew Huskinson - Billingham Green
114 Mark Rowntree - Thornaby Griffin
114 Dave Aylesbury - Dormanstown
114 Carl Agar - Whale Hill
113 Kyle Stanwick - Lazenby "A"
113 Paul Allan - Thornaby Green "A"
112 Dave Smurthwaite - Dormanstown
112 Jeff Tate - Eston Beacon
111 Paul Allan - Thornaby Green "A"
110 Sean Spayne - Thornaby Griffin
110 Anth Jordan - Hartlepool Owton Manor
109 Michael Burnett - Whale Hill
108 Brian Barnett - Whale Hill
108 Peter Batkin - Thornaby Green "A"
107 Richard Nicholson - Billingham Green
107 Laim Hill - Longlands Club
106 Robbie Turner - Hartlepool Owton Manor
105 Ian Greenwood - Guisborough Quoit Club
104 Stuart Ireland - Lazenby "A"
104 Chris Feeney - Thornaby Green "B"
104 Andrew Small - Hartlepool Owton Manor
104 Leonard Allinson - Guisborough Quoit Club
104 Michael Burnett - Whale Hill
104 Jamie Richardson - Longlands
104 Kyle Stanwick - Lazenby "A"
103 Leonard Allinson - Guisborough Quoit Club
103 Jonny Gardner - Whale Hill
103 Lewis Gavaghan - Eston Beacon
103 Kyle Stanwick - Lazenby "A"
103 Peter Batkin - Thornaby Green "A"
102 Paul Jarred - Lazenby "A"
102 Mick Thornhill - Hartlepool Owton Manor
102 Adam Barringer - Dormanstown
102 Dave Aylesbury - Dormanstown
102 Glen Moody - Lazenby "A"
101 Sean Scott - Thornaby Green "A"
101 Andrew Huskinson - Billingham Green
101 Mark Smurthwaite - Dormanstown
101 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
100 Aiden Larson - Thornaby Green "B"
100 Mick Thornhill - Hartlepool Owton Manor
100 Mark Bennett - Eston Beacon
100 Peter Simms - Lazenby "B"
100 Billy Parker - Thornaby Green "A"
100 John Stacey - Thornaby Green "B"
100 Anth Jordan - Hartlepool Owton Manor
100 Kev Johnson - Thornaby Green "A"