Cleveland Men's Super League

Division One

High Finish

 
Finish Name & Team
170 Mark Eccles - Eston Labour 
170 Glen Durrant - North Ormesby
170 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
170 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
161 Adie Welsh - Eston Labour Club
160 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
160 Paul Robinson - Hartlepool Engineers
160 Ritchie Corner - Thirsk
160 Michael Burnett - Whale Hill
158 John Moore - Guisborough TA
157 Terry Agar - Guisborough TA
156 Ste Jarred - Lazenby "A"
155 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
155 Dave Aylesbury - Dormanstown
154 Dave Scaum - Thirsk
152 Ritchie Corner - Thirsk
151 Alan Edwards - Guisborough TA
151 Mal Joplin - Guisborough TA
149 Gary Stephens - Stockton
148 Mick Thornhill - Hartlepool Owton Manor
147 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
146 Mick Costello - Roseworth
146 John Johnson - North Ormesby
146 Terry Agar - Guisborough TA
145 Karl Coleman - North Ormesby
144 Tom Flint - Guisborough TA
143 Paul Skelton - Eston Labour
142 Ritchie Corner - Thirsk
142 Paul Nicholson - Roseworth
141 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
140 Gary Stephens - Stockton
139 Glenn Brooksbank - Thirsk
138 Terry Agar - Guisborough TA
138 Peter Searle - Eston Labour
137 Steve Scaife - Roseworth
136 Anth Jordan - Hartlepool Owton Manor
136 Ritchie Corner - Thirsk
136 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
136 Gary Stephens - Stockton
136 Simon Hopkins - Dormanstown
134 Paul Jarred - Lazenby "A"
133 Jonny Gardner - Dormanstown
131 Simon Temple - Dormanstown
130 Dave Scaum - Thirsk
130 Shaun Phipson - Hartlepool Engineers
130 Jonny Gardner - Dormanstown
130 Barry Davies - Billingham TUC
130 Anth Lupton - Billingham TUC
129 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
129 Simon Temple - Dormanstown
128 Paul Brough - Hartlepool Engineers
127 Jimmy Dunlop - Stockton
127 Simon Craven - Thirsk
126 Jimmy Dunlop - Stockton
126 Anth Jordan - Hartlepool Owton Manor
124 Barry Davies - Billingham TUC
124 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
123 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
123 Steve Conway - Billingham
122 Geoff Burdon - Roseworth
122 Dave Aylesbury - Dormanstown
121 Paul Quantrill - Lazenby "A"
121 Brian Barnett - Eston Labour
121 Jack Davies - Billingham TUC
121 Michael Ridsdale - Lazenby "A"
120 Paul Clarke - Hartlepool Catholic Club
120 Neil Young - Billingham TUC
120 Ritchie Corner - Thirsk
120 Jonny Gardner - Dormanstown
120 Brian Barnett - Eston Labour
120 Alan Edwards - Guisborough TA
120 Geoff Burdon - Roseworth
120 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
120 Ritchie Corner - Thirsk
120 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
120 Paul Nicholson - Roseworth
120 Brian Barnett - Eston Labour
120 Paul Quantrill - Lazenby "A"
120 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
120 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
120 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
120 Anth Lupton - Billingham TUC
120 Jimmy Dunlop - Stockton
120 John Hardman - Hartlepool Catholic Club
119 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
119 Gary Stephens - Stockton
118 Andy Huskinson - Billingham
118 Simon Craven - Thirsk
118 Dennis Devine - Stockton
118 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
118 Peter Frewer - North Ormesby
118 Craig Evans - Lazenby "A"
118 Mick Thornhill - Hartlepool Owton Manor
117 Steve Conway - Billingham
117 Jimmy Dunlop - Stockton
116 Mick Costello - Roseworth
116 Mark Eccles - Eston Labour 
116 Mike Costello - Roseworth
116 Paul Quantrill - Lazenby "A"
116 Scott Chatterton - Eston Labour
116 John Hardman - Hartlepool Catholic Club
116 Dave Aylesbury - Dormanstown
115 Steve Conway - Billingham
115 John Hardman - Hartlepool Catholic Club
115 Paul Clarke - Hartlepool Catholic Club
115 Paul Skelton - Eston Labour
114 Charlie Cooper - Roseworth
114 Carl Hamilton - Guisborough TA
114 Dave Scaum - Thirsk
114 Brian Hogg - Eston Labour
114 Tom Flint - Guisborough TA
113 Glenn Brooksbank - Thirsk
113 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
112 Dave Aylesbury - Dormanstown
112 Michael Ridsdale - Lazenby "A"
111 Colin Foxton - North Ormesby
111 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
110 Shaun Phipson - Hartlepool Engineers
110 Barry Davies - Billingham TUC
110 Dennis Coleman - North Ormesby
110 Anth Lupton - Billingham TUC
109 Peter Searle - Eston Labour
108 Craig Evans - Lazenby "A"
108 Jonny Gardner - Dormanstown
108 Carl Hamilton - Guisborough TA
107 Glen Durrant - North Ormesby
107 Adie Welsh - Eston Labour Club
106 Gary Hayes - Stockton
106 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
106 Tony Liddell - Billingham TUC
106 Paul Clarke - Hartlepool Catholic Club
106 Peter Searle - Eston Labour
105 John Moore - Guisborough TA
105 Scott Chatterton - Eston Labour
104 Davy Hunter - Hartlepool Catholic Club
104 Paul Robinson - Hartlepool Engineers
104 John Hardman - Hartlepool Catholic Club
104 Paul McAllister - Hartlepool Owton Manor
104 Kyle Stanwick - Lazenby "A"
104 Ritchie Corner - Thirsk
104 Rob Grundy - Hartlepool Owton Manor
104 Barry Davies - Billingham TUC
103 Anth Jordan - Hartlepool Owton Manor
103 Mick Costello - Roseworth
103 Paul Skelton - Eston Labour
103 Geoff Burdon - Roseworth
102 Peter Frewer - North Ormesby
102 John Craggs - Stockton
102 Dave Aylesbury - Dormanstown
102 Davy Hunter - Hartlepool Catholic Club
102 T Joplin - Guisborough TA
101 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
101 Shaun Phipson - Hartlepool Engineers
101 Simon Craven - Thirsk
101 Alan Snabel - Stockton
101 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
101 Carl Hamilton - Guisborough TA
101 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
101 Geoff Burdon - Roseworth
101 Paul Jarred - Lazenby "A"
101 Mick Hornsey - Hartlepool Owton Manor
101 Sam Graham - Lazenby "A"
101 Glenn Brooksbank - Thirsk
101 Paul Quantrill - Lazenby "A"
100 Ste Jarred - Lazenby "A"
100 Paul Nicholson - Roseworth
100 Shaun Mathews - Eston Labour
100 Alan Snabel - Stockton
100 Geoge Davison - Stockton
100 Peter Searle - Eston Labour
100 Tony Mandry - Hartlepool Owton Manor
100 Glenn Brooksbank - Thirsk
100 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
100 Dave Scarth - Roseworth
100 Dennis Coleman - North Ormesby
100 John Moore - Guisborough TA
100 Glenn Brooksbank - Thirsk
100 Mal Joplin - Guisborough TA
100 Paul Quantrill - Lazenby "A"
100 Adie Welsh - Eston Labour Club