Cleveland Men's Super League

Division Two

High Finish


 
  
Finish Name & Team
170 Kevin Nash - St Peters
170 Sean Jowers - Thornaby Green "A"
161 Rob Smith - Three Coopers
157 A Fitzpatrick - Billingham Station
156 Terry Carline - The Royal
154 Paul Allen - The Teal Arms
154 Jamie Hewitson - Beechwood & Easterside
153 Paul Temke Snr - Lazenby "B"
149 Graham Badger - Thornaby Green "A"
145 Brian Southern - Billingham Station
140 Sean Jowers - Thornaby Green "A"
139 Jamie Clements - Lazenby "B"
138 Aiden Larsen - Thornaby Green "B"
136 John Purdy - Beechwood & Easterside
136 Lenny Allison - Guisborough Qouit Club
135 Dan Dinning - The Royal (Whitehouse)
132 Dan Dinning - The Royal (Whitehouse)
132 Peter Simms - Lazenby "B"
130 Lenny Allison - Guisborough Qouit Club
130 Graeme Langley - Eston Beacon
129 Graham Palmer - The Teal Arms
128 Harry Paylor - Queens Head
127 Mick Seaton - Guisborough Quoit Club
126 Tom Hodgson - Lazenby "B"
126 Brian Henderson - Thornaby Green "A"
126 Davy Manson - Thornaby Green "A"
126 Brian Henderson - Thornaby Green "A"
124 Steve Terry - Beechwood & Easterside
121 Anth Doyle - Queens Head
121 Graham Palmer - The Teal Arms
120 Tim West - Teal Arms
120 Dave Plant - Three Coopers
120 Chris Swales - The Queens Head
119 Rob Smith - Three Coopers
118 Ray Stobbs - Thornaby Green "B"
117 Graham McArdle - Guisborough Quoit Club
116 Carl Small - Beechwood & Easterside
116 Dean Norman - Three Coopers
116 Peter Batkin - Thornaby Green "A"
116 Mark Rowntree - The Royal
116 Gavin Peacock - The Royal
116 Ian Greenwood - Guisborough Quoit Club
116 D Plant - Three Coopers
116 John Stacey - Teal Arms
115 Mac Chahal - The Teal Arms
115 John Reid - Beechwood & Easterside
115 Tom Hodgson - Lazenby "B"
115 Peter Simms - Lazenby "B"
114 Peter Simms - Lazenby "B"
114 Mathew Kelly - Teal Arms
113 Jamie Hewitson - Beechwood & Easterside
112 Lewis Gavaghan - St Peters
112 Steve Terry - Beechwood & Easterside
112 Mac Chahal - The Teal Arms
112 Tim West - Teal Arms
111 Sean Spayne - The Royal
111 Rob Smith - Three Coopers
110 Sean Spayne - The Royal
109 Mark Nymeyer - Lazenby "B"
109 Jeffery Tate - Eston Beacon
108 Duncan Ayre - Three Coopers
108 Sean Jowers - Thornaby Green "A"
108 John Reid - Beechwood & Easterside
108 A Kelly - St Peters
107 Terry Carline - The Royal
106 Chris Feeney - Thornaby Green "B"
105 Gavin Peacock - The Royal
105 Paul Temke Snr - Lazenby "B"
105 Ton Hodgson - Lazenby "B"
105 Sean Spayne - The Royal
104 Mark Nymeyer - Lazenby "B"
103 Brian Henderson - Thornaby Green "A"
103 A Fitzpatrick - Billingham Station
103 M Lynas - Guisborough Quoit Club
103 Chris Swales - The Queens Head
102 Paul Jack Jnr - Lazenby "B"
101 Mac Chahal - The Teal Arms
101 Brian Henderson - Thornaby Green "A"
101 Mark Rowntree - The Royal
101 Paul Jack Snr - Lazenby "B"
101 Christopher Garbutt - The Royal
101 Brian Henderson - Thornaby Green "A"
101 Peter Simms - Lazenby "B"
100 Harry Paylor - Queens Head
100 Chris Feeney - Thornaby Green "B"
100 Carl Agar - St Peters
100 Derek Atkinson - Eston Beacon
100 D Greedy - The Three Coopers
100 Lewis Gavaghan - St Peters