Cleveland Men's Super League

Division One

High Finish


 
  
Finish Name & Team
170 Kev Johnson - North Ormesby
170 Dave Greedy - The Three Coopers
161 Johnny Gardner - Dormanstown
158 Ritchie Corner - Thirsk
157 Tony Liddel - Billingham
156 Allen Edwards - Guisbrough TA
156 C Thompson - The Three Coopers
156 jimmy bannister - stockton
156 Simon Craven - Thirsk
156 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
154 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
152 Michael Ridsdale - Lazenby "A"
148 G Palmer - Stockton
148 M Thornhill - hartlepool
146 G Palmer - Stockton
146 D Manson - Thornaby "A"
145 Johnny Gardner - Dormanstown
144 Collin Foxton - North Ormesby
142 Dave Bell - The Three Coopers
142 Sean Jowers - Thornaby Aerodrome "A"
140 Collin Foxton - North Ormesby
140 Paul Quantrill - Lazenby "A"
140 Chris Quantock - Thirsk
139 Graham Palmer - Stockton
138 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
138 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
136 Chris Hornby - Dormanstown
136 Mac Chahal - Thornaby "A"
136 Si Temple - Whale Hill "B"
136 Dean Norman - Three Coopers
135 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
134 Mick Evans - Hartlepool
132 Terry Agar - Guisborough TA
130 Peter Frewer - North Ormesby
130 Collin Foxton - North Ormesby
130 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
130 Rob Smith - The Three Coopers
128 D Coleman - North Ormesby
128 P Searle - Whale Hill "B"
127 J Kirkland - Guisborough TA
127 John Watson - Stockton
127 Sam Graham - Lazenby "A"
126 Kenny Dobson - Thornaby "A"
126 Paul Jarred - Lazenby "A" 
126 Michael Ridsdale - Lazenby "A"
126 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
125 C Quantock - Thirsk
125 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
124 R Corner - Thirsk
124 D Scarth - Roseworth
124 Geff Burdon - Roseworth
124 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
124 Dave Greedy - The Three Coopers
123 Simon Craven - Thirsk
123 Gary Stephens - Stockton
122 A Welsh - Whale Hill "B"
122 Richie Parkin - Lazenby "A"
122 Keith Dyson - North Ormesby
121 Barry Davies - Billingham
121 Alan Snabel - Stockton
121 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
120 P Eastham - Guisborough TA
120 Chris Quantock - Thirsk
120 N Flynn - Thirsk
120 C Cooper - Roseworth
120 Dave Greedy - The Three Coopers
120 Shaun Phipson - Hartlepool Catholic Club
120 Peter Frewer - North Ormesby
120 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
120 John Moore - Guisborough TA
120 D Hunter - Hartlepool
120 Richie Parkin - Lazenby "A"
120 Geordie Morton - Thirsk
120 Terry Agar - Guisborough TA
120 Paul Nicholson - Roseworth
120 Si Temple - Whale Hill "B"
120 Simon Craven - Thirsk
120 Keith Gowland - Guisborough TA
119 R Corner - Thirsk
119 Michael Ridsdale - Lazenby "A"
119 S Phipson - Hartlepool
119 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
118 Brian Henderson - Thornaby "A"
118 Craig Patterson - Billingham
118 Barry Davies - Billingham
118 John Watson - Stockton
118 Peter Verrill - Billingham 
118 Sean Mathews - Whale Hill "B"
117 Chris Quantock - Thirsk
117 N Flynn - Thirsk
117 Geoff Burdon - Roseworth
117 Alan Snabel - Stockton
117 A Welsh - Whale Hill "B"
116 R Corner - Thirsk
116 Paul Brough - Hartlepool
116 Gary Stephens - Stockton
116 Mac Chahal - Thornaby "A"
116 Scott Chatterton - Dormanstown
116 J Bartram - Dormanstown
116 C Nicholson - Roseworth
116 Kyle Stanwick - Lazenby "A"
116 Sean Mathews - Whale Hill "B"
116 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
116 P Searle - Whale Hill "B"
116 Dave Greedy - The Three Coopers
116 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
115 A Snabel - Stockton
115 D Scarth - Roseworth
115 P Searle - Whale Hill "B"
115 Mac Chahal - Thornaby "A"
114 J Gardner - Dormanstown
114 Bri Henderson - Thornaby  "A"
114 Barry Davies - Billingham
114 Shaun Phipson - Hartlepool Catholic Club
114 A Welsh - Whale Hill "B"
113 Brian Henderson - Thornaby "A"
113 C Hamilton - Guisborough TA
113 David Manson - Thornaby Aerodrome "A"
112 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
112 Graham Badger - Thornaby "A"
112 Chris Quantock - Thirsk
112 Paul Skelton - Whale Hill "B"
112 Alan Snabel - Stockton
112 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
111 Mick Costello - Roseworth
111 Glyn Neads - Thirsk
111 Luke Etherington - Dormanstown
110 K Dyson - North Ormesby
110 Simon Mckenner - Hartlepool
110 L Gavagan - Lazenby "A"
110 Steve Conway Billingham 
110 Chris Quantock - Thirsk
110 Andy Huskinson - Billingham 
110 Dave Hunter - Hartlepool
110 Terry Agar - Guisborough TA
110 Dave Greedy - The Three Coopers
109 S Matthews - Whale Hill "B" 
109 S Jowers - Thornaby "A"
109 Michael Ridsdale - Lazenby "A"
108 Peter Frewer - NOWC 
108 Sam Graham - Lazenby "A"
108 Alan Snabel - Stockton
108 Dean Norman - Three Coopers
108 K Dyson - North Ormesby
108 Geoff Burdon - Roseworth
107 Dave Hunter - Hartlepool
107 P Eastham - Guisborough TA
107 Alan Edwards - Guisborough TA
106 G Palmer - Stockton
106 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
106 A Welsh - Whale Hill "B"
106 Geoff Burdon - Roseworth
106 Gary Stephens - Stockton
106 Si Temple - Whale Hill "B"
106 Tony Billett - Thirsk
106 Dave Bell - The Three Coopers
106 Mal Joplin - Guisborough TA
106 Chris Quantock - Thirsk
105 Mac Chahal - Thornaby "A"
105 N Flynn - Thirsk
105 Rob Smith - The Three Coopers
105 G Neads - Thirsk
104 M Thornhill - hartlepool
104 Tony Liddel - Billingham
104 Barry Davies - Billingham
104 J Craggs - Stockton
104 John Moore - Guisborough TA
104 Dave Greedy - The Three Coopers
104 Paul Robinson - Hartlepool Catholic Club
103 Dave Ayre - The Three coopers
103 P Searle - Whale Hill "B"
103 Michael Ridsdale - Lazenby "A"
103 Geff Burdon - Roseworth
103 Paul Temke - Whale Hill "B"
103 Shaun Mathews - Whale Hill "B"
102 G Palmer - Stockton
102 Barry Davies - Billingham
102 Chris Rees - Dormanstown
102 Dave Bell - The Three Coopers
102 Alan Edwards - Guisborough TA
102 John Watson - Stockton
102 Michael Fox - Stockton
101 Simon Craven - Thirsk
101 A Welsh - Whale Hill "B"
101 Alan Edwards - Guisborough TA
101 Steve Scaife - Roseworth
101 John Watson - Stockton
100 R Corner - Thirsk
100 G Palmer - Stockton
100 Gary Hayes - Stockton
100 Paul Skelton - Whale Hill "B"
100 Paul Nicholson - Roseworth
100 Brian Barnett - Guisborough TA 
100 A Snabel - Stockton
100 L Gavagan - Lazenby "A"
100 Paul Clarke - Hartlepool
100 K Dyson - North Ormesby
100 Steve Conway Billingham 
100 Simon Craven - Thirsk
100 Johnny Gardner - Dormanstown
100 Kevin Johnson - North Ormesby
100 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
100 Michael Ridsdale - Lazenby "A"
100 P Searle - Whale Hill "B"
100 Mac Chahal - Thornaby "A"
100 Shaun Matthews - Whale Hill "B"
100 Terry Agar - Guisborough TA
100 Rob Smith - The Three Coopers
100 Keith Gowland - Guisborough TA
100 D Coleman - North Ormesby
100 Peter Frewer - North Ormesby