Season 2017/2018

 Ladies A

Divisional Average


 
 
  
Division Two Ladies A Dart Average (Top 100)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Trish Kidd Sussex 2 A 8 8 8 22.07 30.07
2 Tina Neylon Hertfordshire 2 A 8 7 8 21.32 28.32
3 Zoe Jones Worcestershire 2 A 8 7 8 20.92 27.92
4 Janice Wilson Cumbria 2 A 9 7
9
20.48 27.48
5 Jodie Alligan Hertfordshire 2 A 8 7 8 20.25 27.25
6 Casey Gallagher Sussex 2 A 8 7 8 20.09 27.09
7 Sarah Ceska Suffolk 2 A 7 6 8 20.93 26.93
8 Linda Reed Hertfordshire 2 A 8 6 8 20.66 26.66
9 Louise Pearson Hertfordshire 2 A 8 7 8 19.54 26.54
10 Claire Stainsby Cleveland 2 A 8 7 8 18.84 25.84
11 Ann Marie Potts Northumberland 2 A 7 4 8 21.02 25.02
12 Jo Locke Suffolk 2 A 8 5 8 19.97 24.97
13 Gaynor Williams Gwynedd 2 A 7 6 8 18.58 24.58
14 Lauren Bloomfield Kent 2 A 1 1 8 23.12 24.12
15 Sarah Cope Staffordshire 2 A 8 5 9 18.93 23.93
16 Kelly Gibbs Worcestershire 2 A 8 6 8 17.88 23.88
17 Mary Paine Cumbria 2 A 9 6 9 17.80 23.80
18 Jac Leggatt Gwynedd 2 A 8 5 8 18.75 23.75
19 Michelle McGimpsey Cumbria 2 A 9 6 9 17.61 23.61
20 Marlene Badger Kent 2 A 6 6 8 17.55 23.55
21 Di Holland-Martin Staffordshire 2 A 8 5 9 18.53 23.53
22 Jennifer Jones Worcestershire 2 A 7 5 8 18.03 23.03
23 Roxanne Litherland Cumbria 2 A 9 5 9 17.94 22.94
24 Phonsawan Whillis Northumberland 2 A 6 4 8 18.32 22.32
25 Shereen Downs Gwynedd 2 A 7 4 8 18.12 22.12
26 Susan Sherratt Staffordshire 2 A 9 5 9 17.08 22.08
27 Nicola Ellis Worcestershire 2 A 3 2 8 19.61 21.61
28 Zoe Holland Cleveland 2 A 5 2 8 19.40 21.40
29 Amy Thomas Cleveland 2 A 4 3 8 18.03 21.03
30 Jacky Blanks Gwynedd 2 A 8 4 8 16.96 20.96
31 Tonilee Bowstead Cleveland 2 A 8 3 8 17.91 20.91
32 Karen Winter Sussex 2 A 7 3 8 17.91 20.91
33 Michelle Williams Gwynedd 2 A 6 3 8 17.52 20.52
34 Stacey Dawkins Kent 2 A 4 2 8 18.40 20.40
35 Becky King Sussex 2 A 7 4 8 16.01 20.01
36 Mandy Morgan Worcestershire 2 A 2 2 8 17.92 19.92
37 Angie Mann Northumberland 2 A 4 2 8 17.89 19.89
38 Rebecca Farmer Hertfordshire 2 A 5 2 8 17.86 19.86
39 Sarah Self Suffolk 2 A 8 3 8 16.58 19.58
40 Hayley Gatford Sussex 2 A 6 3 8 16.57 19.57
41 Carla Boyes Cleveland 2 A 7 3 8 16.54 19.54
42 Carol Owen Gwynedd 2 A 4 1 8 18.51 19.51
43 Melissa Stacey Kent 2 A 8 3 8 16.42 19.42
44 Jenny Shail Worcestershire 2 A 7 2 8 17.42 19.42
45 Nicola MacLean Gwynedd 2 A 3 2 8 17.29 19.29
46 Terry Selman Staffordshire 2 A 7 3 9 16.14 19.14
47 Lisa Withers Sussex 2 A 4 4 8 14.95 18.95
48 Carly Chenery Suffolk 2 A 6 2 8 16.77 18.77
49 Steph Konya Worcestershire 2 A 4 2 8 16.76 18.76
50 Hilary Kirkbride Cumbria 2 A 7 3 9 15.74 18.74
51 Michelle Colclough Staffordshire 2 A 8 3 9 15.72 18.72
52 Lynne Arnold Worcestershire 2 A 6 3 8 15.69 18.70
53 Emma Martin Kent 2 A 1 0 8 18.55 18.55
54 Emma Little Kent 2 A 8 2 8 16.42 18.42
55 Sami Watson Suffolk 2 A 6 2 8 16.42 18.42
56 Toni Longstaff Northumberland 2 A 2 1 8 17.38 18.38
57 Sue Jordan Hertfordshire 2 A 5 1 8 17.34 18.34
58 Nicky Doidge Suffolk 2 A 6 2 8 16.30 18.30
59 Melanie Holland Cleveland 2 A 1 0 8 18.11 18.11
60 Crystal Woodrow Sussex 2 A 5 1 8 17.06 18.06
61 Jackie MacKenzie Worcestershire 2 A 2 1 8 16.94 17.94
62 Dawn Longstaff Northumberland 2 A 5 1 8 16.91 17.91
63 Debbie Jones Hertfordshire 2 A 3 1 8 16.80 17.80
64 Mandy Stephens Cleveland 2 A 6 1 8 16.79 17.79
65 Lesley Pattinson Cumbria 2 A 2 1 9 16.57 17.57
66 Holly Glet Kent 2 A 2 0 8 17.33 17.33
67 Leanne Bennett Northumberland 2 A 3 1 8 16.18 17.18
68 Jen Craney Northumberland 2 A 2 0 8 17.14 17.14
69 Debbie Hollins Staffordshire 2 A 3 1 9 16.12 17.12
70 Jan Corn Kent 2 A 6 2 8 15.06 17.06
71 Julie Robinson Staffordshire 2 A 4 0 9 17.03 17.03
72 Ann Scholey Cumbria 2 A 2 0 9 16.88 16.88
73 Helen Ward Kent 2 A 3 1 8 15.84 16.84
74 Kelly Westlake Kent 2 A 2 2 8 14.64 16.64
75 Disney Dunbar Sussex 2 A 2 0 8 16.56 16.56
76 Anne Allsop Staffordshire 2 A 3 1 9 15.48 16.48
77 Ang Turnbull Northumberland 2 A 4 1 8 15.48 16.48
78 Lydia Kerr Cumbria 2 A 4 2 9 14.27 16.27
79 Patricia Bailey Gwynedd 2 A 2 2 8 14.14 16.14
80 Sandra MacLean Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 8 15.79 15.79
81 Danielle Fry Hertfordshire 2 A 1 0 8 15.74 15.74
82 Shirley Witten Cleveland 2 A 4 1 8 14.74 15.74
83 Grace Aken Hertfordshire 2 A 1 0 8 15.71 15.71
84 Roz Harry Staffordshire 2 A 2 0 9 15.69 15.69
85 Angela Best Northumberland 2 A 6 0 8 15.49 15.49
86 Jean Prewitt Suffolk 2 A 5 0 8 15.42 15.42
87 Lynda Roberts Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 8 15.24 15.24
88 Jackie Holman Kent 2 A 6 0 8 15.22 15.22
89 Dawn Schonau Staffordshire 2 A 2 0 9 15.13 15.13
90 Chris Caldow Northumberland 2 A 1 0 8 15.08 15.08
91 Irene Simpson Cleveland 2 A 1 0 8 15.06 15.06
92 Joy Wanless Northumberland 2 A 5 1 8 13.89 14.89
93 Louise Kidd Northumberland 2 A 2 0 8 14.87 14.87
94 Denise Peake Sussex 2 A 1 0 8 14.63 14.63
95 Janet Driscoll Hertfordshire 2 A 1 0 8 14.58 14.58
96 Rossy Scriven Suffolk 2 A 2 0 8 14.49 14.49
97 Val Hargrave Cumbria 2 A 3 0 9 14.48 14.48
98 Bethan Roberts Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 8 14.43 14.43
99 Marlene Huby Cleveland 2 A 4 0 8 13.93 13.93
100 Melissa Daly Worcestershire 2 A 1 0 8 13.77 13.77
101 Marie Silk Northumberland 2 A 1 0 8 13.26 13.26
102 Kirsty Pearson Kent 2 A 1 1 8 11.76 12.76