Season 2017/2018

 Ladies B

Divisional Average


 

Division Two Ladies B Dart Average (Top 130)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Lauren Bloomfield Kent 2 B 2 2 4 21.64 23.64
2 Donna Rainsley Sussex 2 B 2 2 3 21.10 23.10
3 Lisa Hughes Gwynedd 2 B 2 2 4 19.41 21.41
4 Mandy Morgan Worcestershire 2 B 3 3 4 17.85 20.85
5 Michelle Williams Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 4 20.23 20.23
6 Vicky Rannow Hertfordshire 2 B 2 2 3 18.08 20.08
7 Danielle Fry Hertfordshire 2 B 3 3 3 16.97 19.97
8 Terry Selman Staffordshire 2 B 2 2 4 17.39 19.39
9 Lydia Kerr Cumbria 2 B 3 2 4 17.19 19.19
10 Laura Camp Hertfordshire 2 B 3 3 3 16.08 19.08
11 Patricia Bailey Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 4 18.05 19.05
12 Sandrine Valverde Kent 2 B 4 2 4 16.99 18.99
13 Rossy Scriven Suffolk 2 B 2 2 4 16.95 18.95
14 Kelly Westlake Kent 2 B 4 3 4 15.80 18.80
15 Ann Scholey Cumbria 2 B 2 2 4 16.79 18.79
16 Jean Prewitt Suffolk 2 B 3 2 4 16.68 18.68
17 Lesley Pattinson Cumbria 2 B 4 2 4 16.56 18.56
18 Grace Aken Hertfordshire 2 B 3 3 3 15.32 18.32
19 Steph Konya Worcestershire 2 B 1 1 4 17.28 18.28
20 Michelle Colclough Staffordshire 2 B 1 1 4 17.28 18.28
21 Laura Macintosh Sussex 2 B 3 3 3 15.25 18.25
22 Leesa Woollard Suffolk 2 B 3 3 4 15.22 18.22
23 Debbie Hollins Staffordshire 2 B 3 2 4 16.17 18.17
24 Jen Craney Northumberland 2 B 3 3 3 15.12 18.12
25 Kirsty Bond Hertfordshire 2 B 3 2 3 16.12 18.12
26 Melissa Daly Worcestershire 2 B 4 2 4 16.12 18.12
27 Jacky Blanks Gwynedd 2 B 1 1 4 17.08 18.08
28 June Stacey Kent 2 B 4 3 4 15.08 18.08
29 Nicola Ellis Worcestershire 2 B 3 2 4 16.03 18.03
30 Jackie MacKenzie Worcestershire 2 B 4 3 4 14.93 17.93
31 Amy Thomas Cleveland 2 B 3 1 3 16.91 17.91
32 Hilary Kirkbride Cumbria 2 B 3 2 4 15.77 17.77
33 Val Hargrave Cumbria 2 B 1 1 4 16.77 17.77
34 Nicky Doidge Suffolk 2 B 1 1 4 16.73 17.73
35 Colleen Hunt Northumberland 2 B 1 0 3 17.73 17.73
36 Suzanne Campfield Kent 2 B 4 2 4 15.37 17.37
37 Jules Fisher Cumbria 2 B 4 1 4 16.35 17.35
38 Kim Jones Worcestershire 2 B 4 0 4 17.25 17.25
39 Janet Driscoll Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 3 16.16 17.16
40 Disney Dunbar Sussex 2 B 1 1 3 16.16 17.16
41 Hayley Gatford Sussex 2 B 2 2 3 15.12 17.12
42 Mandy Stephens Cleveland 2 B 2 1 3 16.10 17.10
43 Louise Kidd Northumberland 2 B 1 0 3 17.02 17.02
44 Leanne Smith Cleveland 2 B 3 2 3 14.84 16.84
45 Leanne Bennett Northumberland 2 B 1 1 3 15.68 16.68
46 Lisa Withers Sussex 2 B 2 2 3 14.62 16.62
47 Stacey Gooding Suffolk 2 B 4 2 4 14.57 16.57
48 Debbie Jones Hertfordshire 2 B 3 0 3 16.56 16.56
49 Nicola MacLean Gwynedd 2 B 4 1 4 15.54 16.54
50 Bethan Roberts Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 4 15.53 16.53
51 Roz Harry Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 4 16.50 16.50
52 Dawn Longstaff Northumberland 2 B 2 1 3 15.29 16.29
53 Barbara Chenery Suffolk 2 B 4 3 4 13.26 16.26
54 Sami Watson Suffolk 2 B 2 2 4 14.25 16.25
55 Val Slater Kent 2 B 3 1 4 15.20 16.20
56 Emma Martin Kent 2 B 2 0 4 15.98 15.98
57 Colette Duffield Staffordshire 2 B 2 1 4 14.96 15.96
58 Irene Simpson Cleveland 2 B 1 0 3 15.91 15.91
59 Marlene Huby Cleveland 2 B 2 0 3 15.80 15.80
60 Denise Peake Sussex 2 B 2 1 3 14.71 15.71
61 Stacey Bell Cumbria 2 B 4 1 4 14.64 15.64
62 Julia Saldanha Sussex 2 B 2 1 3 14.62 15.62
63 Margaret Atkinson Cleveland 2 B 2 1 3 14.48 15.48
64 Chris Caldow Northumberland 2 B 3 0 3 15.43 15.43
65 Janet Farley Worcestershire 2 B 4 1 4 14.39 15.39
66 Stephanie Ryan Staffordshire 2 B 2 1 4 14.15 15.15
67 Bridget Guilford Sussex 2 B 1 0 3 15.10 15.10
68 Rebecca Edmeades Suffolk 2 B 2 0 4 15.08 15.08
69 Melanie Holland Cleveland 2 B 1 0 3 14.96 14.96
70 Kellie Holdsworth Cleveland 2 B 2 2 3 12.80 14.80
71 Anne Allsop Staffordshire 2 B 3 0 4 14.79 14.79
72 Lynda Roberts Gwynedd 2 B 3 1 4 13.68 14.68
73 Samran Prommetta Staffordshire 2 B 3 1 4 13.65 14.65
74 Ann Price Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 4 14.63 14.63
75 Clare Taylor Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 4 14.62 14.62
76 Claire Edwards Gwynedd 2 B 3 1 4 13.47 14.47
77 Leanne Howard Cumbria 2 B 3 0 4 14.47 14.47
78 Mandy Reeves Suffolk 2 B 2 1 4 13.11 14.11
79 Ang Turnbull Northumberland 2 B 1 1 3 12.68 13.68
80 Marie Silk Northumberland 2 B 2 1 3 12.63 13.63
81 Denise Allonby Northumberland 2 B 2 0 3 13.63 13.63
82 Elaine Chapman Sussex 2 B 1 0 3 13.48 13.48
83 Jane Brownley Gwynedd 2 B 2 0 4 13.45 13.45
84 Sandra MacLean Gwynedd 2 B 4 0 4 13.02 13.02
85 Karen Wilson-West Sussex 2 B 1 0 3 12.97 12.97
86 Maria Pickering Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 4 12.92 12.92
87 Jayne Webb Suffolk 2 B 1 0 4 12.68 12.68
88 Elizabeth Maw Cleveland 2 B 1 0 3 12.60 12.60
89 Rhonda Wilson-West Sussex 2 B 1 0 3 12.00 12.00
90 Lilian Frost Northumberland 2 B 2 0 3 11.84 11.84
91 Vanessa Dickinson Cleveland 2 B 1 0 3 11.77 11.77
92 Debbie Beamand Worcestershire 2 B 1 0 4 10.24 10.24
93 Chloe Artiss Kent 2 B 1 0 4 10.14 10.14