Season 2017/2018

 Men's B

Divisional Average


 
  
Division Two Men's B Dart Average (Top 240)
  Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Andrew Gilding Suffolk 2 B 2 2 4 31.44 33.44
2 Stephen Burton Suffolk 2 B 2 2 4 28.45 30.45
3 Ryan Meikle Suffolk 2 B 3 3 4 27.26 30.26
4 Tom White Worcestershire 2 B 1 1 4 28.90 29.90
5 Curtis Hammond Suffolk 2 B 4 3 4 26.76 29.76
6 Jim Penman Kent 2 B 4 4 4 25.70 29.70
7 Liam Last Suffolk 2 B 4 4 4 25.22 29.22
8 Scott Artiss Kent 2 B 4 4 4 25.09 29.09
9 Stuart Livesley Staffordshire 2 B 1 1 4 27.87 28.87
10 Ryan Hope Kent 2 B 2 2 4 26.86 28.86
11 Paul Dickens Sussex 2 B 3 3 3 25.64 28.64
12 Steve Rushton Staffordshire 2 B 2 2 4 26.53 28.53
13 Darren Armstrong Cumbria 2 B 4 4 4 24.49 28.49
14 Richard Elms Kent 2 B 2 2 4 26.13 28.13
15 Jacob Cooksey Cleveland 2 B 3 1 3 27.09 28.09
16 AndY Pullen Worcestershire 2 B 4 4 4 24.09 28.09
17 Chris Stanley Worcestershire 2 B 1 0 4 28.07 28.07
18 Gary Webb Hertfordshire 2 B 2 2 3 25.95 27.95
19 Ricky Lewis Gwynedd 2 B 4 3 4 24.71 27.71
20 Lee Ratcliffe Staffordshire 2 B 1 1 4 26.66 27.66
21 Dave Moors Staffordshire 2 B 4 3 4 24.61 27.61
22 Darren Bingham Gwynedd 2 B 2 2 4 25.40 27.40
23 Geoff Taylor Sussex 2 B 3 3 3 24.37 27.37
24 Benjamin Hilditch Staffordshire 2 B 3 2 4 25.32 27.32
25 Martin Kingsley Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 3 26.11 27.11
26 James Daley Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 3 26.11 27.11
27 Adrian Linfield Sussex 2 B 3 3 3 24.04 27.04
28 Nick Walton Staffordshire 2 B 1 0 4 27.03 27.03
29 Peter Mays Hertfordshire 2 B 2 2 3 25.02 27.02
30 Steven Jackson Cumbria 2 B 3 2 4 24.91 26.91
31 Paul Robinson Sussex 2 B 2 2 3 24.75 26.75
32 Andy Goodfellow Cumbria 2 B 2 2 4 24.73 26.73
33 Terry Carline Cleveland 2 B 3 2 3 24.70 26.70
34 Paul Wright Staffordshire 2 B 4 3 4 23.51 26.51
35 Wayne Smith Cumbria 2 B 4 4 4 22.43 26.43
36 Kim Buckingham Suffolk 2 B 4 3 4 23.42 26.42
37 Terence Hancox Worcestershire 2 B 2 2 4 24.29 26.29
38 Jason Stalker Suffolk 2 B 4 3 4 23.28 26.28
39 John Murray Cumbria 2 B 1 1 4 25.23 26.23
40 Alan Loveridge Worcestershire 2 B 1 0 4 26.22 26.22
41 Paul Wratten Kent 2 B 4 3 4 23.22 26.22
42 Josh Church Suffolk 2 B 1 1 4 25.19 26.19
43 Steve Scaife Cleveland 2 B 2 0 3 26.13 26.13
44 Brian Mandale Cumbria 2 B 2 2 4 24.11 26.11
45 Andrew MacIntosh Sussex 2 B 2 1 3 25.05 26.05
46 Eirig Rowland Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 4 24.96 25.96
47 Stewart Sim Staffordshire 2 B 4 3 4 22.88 25.88
48 Paul Bell Northumberland 2 B 3 2 3 23.87 25.87
49 Sam Samson Kent 2 B 4 3 4 22.86 25.86
50 Steven Lee Williams Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 4 24.84 25.84
51 Neil Parsonage Worcestershire 2 B 2 1 4 24.72 25.72
52 Aegir Bjornsson Sussex 2 B 1 1 3 24.68 25.68
53 Paul Wallace Worcestershire 2 B 4 3 4 22.65 25.65
54 David Hunter Cleveland 2 B 3 2 3 23.62 25.62
55 Kieran Brignell Hertfordshire 2 B 2 1 3 24.48 25.48
56 Ian Randles Suffolk 2 B 4 2 4 23.47 25.47
57 Timothy Grubb Gwynedd 2 B 3 2 4 23.36 25.36
58 Phil Whitlock Worcestershire 2 B 1 1 4 24.24 25.24
59 Brian Barnett Cleveland 2 B 1 1 3 24.24 25.24
60 Harry Jackson Sussex 2 B 3 1 3 24.14 25.14
61 Neil Hembrow Worcestershire 2 B 3 1 4 24.12 25.12
62 Phil Reeve Suffolk 2 B 3 2 4 23.12 25.12
63 Carl Wilson Kent 2 B 2 1 4 24.11 25.11
64 Graham Harris Sussex 2 B 3 2 3 23.10 25.10
65 Paul Redmond Gwynedd 2 B 1 1 4 23.95 24.95
66 Dave Richards Staffordshire 2 B 2 1 4 23.95 24.95
67 Karl Hinks Staffordshire 2 B 4 2 4 22.94 24.94
68 Justin Dawson Kent 2 B 1 1 4 23.91 24.91
69 Tony Peters Sussex 2 B 1 1 3 23.86 24.86
70 Ian Cunliffe Kent 2 B 4 4 4 20.70 24.70
71 Rob Reader Kent 2 B 4 3 4 21.70 24.70
72 Donald Robertson Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 4 23.66 24.66
73 Andrew Gurr Sussex 2 B 3 3 3 21.55 24.55
74 Micky Ord Northumberland 2 B 1 1 3 23.51 24.51
75 Stuart Bull Suffolk 2 B 2 1 4 23.48 24.48
76 Mark Smith Worcestershire 2 B 3 0 4 24.47 24.47
77 Ian Jones Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 4 24.46 24.46
78 Brad Phillips Hertfordshire 2 B 3 2 3 22.37 24.37
79 Michael Evans Cleveland 2 B 2 1 3 23.36 24.36
80 Nick Evans Worcestershire 2 B 3 1 4 23.35 24.35
81 Kevin Hammersley Staffordshire 2 B 4 2 4 22.32 24.32
82 Sion Wright Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 4 23.31 24.31
83 Jim Swallwell Worcestershire 2 B 3 2 4 22.27 24.27
84 Ian Cooper Northumberland 2 B 1 0 3 24.17 24.17
85 Fred Jones Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 4 23.15 24.15
86 Duane Nessling Suffolk 2 B 4 3 4 21.13 24.13
87 Nick Stephenson Northumberland 2 B 1 1 3 23.12 24.12
88 David Carr Cumbria 2 B 2 1 4 23.04 24.04
89 Stuart Greenhalgh Suffolk 2 B 1 0 4 24.02 24.02
90 Alex Harris Kent 2 B 3 2 4 22.01 24.01
91 Karl Merchant Staffordshire 2 B 1 0 4 23.99 23.99
92 Barry Currant Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 3 22.93 23.93
93 Chris Day Gwynedd 2 B 1 1 4 22.89 23.89
94 Richard Cummings Staffordshire 2 B 3 2 4 21.89 23.89
95 Kelvin Ducklin Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 4 22.80 23.80
96 Aled Jones Gwynedd 2 B 1 1 4 22.77 23.77
97 Luke Hardy Sussex 2 B 2 2 3 21.72 23.72
98 Kevin Mason Worcestershire 2 B 4 2 4 21.67 23.67
99 Vincent Walsh Kent 2 B 4 3 4 20.63 23.63
100 Craig Woodward Suffolk 2 B 4 2 4 21.61 23.61
101 David Heath Kent 2 B 3 1 4 22.59 23.59
102 Bryan Hughes Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 4 22.58 23.58
103 Mick Spriggs Hertfordshire 2 B 2 1 3 22.54 23.54
104 Mark J Jones Worcestershire 2 B 2 1 4 22.48 23.48
105 James Hurrell Worcestershire 2 B 1 0 4 23.45 23.45
106 Mikey Wilson Cumbria 2 B 4 2 4 21.44 23.44
107 Dave Bell Cleveland 2 B 2 1 3 22.36 23.36
108 Liam Jones Gwynedd 2 B 4 1 4 22.31 23.31
109 Vincent Tipple Kent 2 B 3 1 4 22.26 23.26
110 Tony Young Worcestershire 2 B 4 1 4 22.23 23.23
111 Paul Fackrell Worcestershire 2 B 3 0 4 23.16 23.16
112 Dan Dinning Cleveland 2 B 2 0 3 23.12 23.12
113 Cameron Nicholson Cleveland 2 B 2 1 3 22.11 23.11
114 Tyler Reynolds Kent 2 B 3 1 4 22.07 23.07
115 Kevin James Worcestershire 2 B 2 2 4 20.98 22.98
116 Mark Luscott Worcestershire 2 B 3 0 4 22.95 22.95
117 Luke Etherington Cleveland 2 B 2 2 3 20.91 22.91
118 Adam Pinnuck Hertfordshire 2 B 2 0 3 22.87 22.87
119 Paul Nicholson Cleveland 2 B 1 0 3 22.83 22.83
120 Shaun Wilkinson Staffordshire 2 B 2 1 4 21.79 22.79
121 Dylan Williams Gwynedd 2 B 2 0 4 22.69 22.69
122 Alan Carrick Cumbria 2 B 3 1 4 21.68 22.68
123 Connor Levett Sussex 2 B 3 1 3 21.68 22.68
124 Dave Greedy Cleveland 2 B 1 0 3 22.65 22.65
125 Ray Tutin Sussex 2 B 2 2 3 20.56 22.56
126 Chris Hudson Hertfordshire 2 B 2 0 3 22.56 22.56
127 David Turnbull Cumbria 2 B 2 0 4 22.50 22.50
128 Graham Palmer Cleveland 2 B 1 1 3 21.40 22.40
129 Rex Cole Hertfordshire 2 B 2 1 3 21.38 22.38
130 John Attwater Suffolk 2 B 2 1 4 21.37 22.37
131 Anthony Hammond Hertfordshire 2 B 2 0 3 22.26 22.26
132 Ricky Howard Hertfordshire 2 B 3 1 3 21.21 22.21
133 Allan Carrington Staffordshire 2 B 1 0 4 22.15 22.15
134 David Creasy Sussex 2 B 3 1 3 21.13 22.13
135 Nick Schonau Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 4 22.10 22.10
136 Mick08 Thornhill Cleveland 2 B 2 0 3 22.04 22.04
137 Will Rowley Cumbria 2 B 3 0 4 22.00 22.00
138 Neil Gerrard Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 4 21.97 21.97
139 Keith Bell Cumbria 2 B 4 1 4 20.95 21.95
140 Keith Cresser Jnr Cleveland 2 B 2 0 3 21.87 21.87
141 James Dunlop Cleveland 2 B 2 0 3 21.80 21.80
142 Ken Sowerby Sussex 2 B 1 0 3 21.78 21.78
143 Mark Elliot Hertfordshire 2 B 2 0 3 21.78 21.78
144 Kev Johnson Staffordshire 2 B 3 1 4 20.76 21.76
145 Deian Roberts Gwynedd 2 B 2 0 4 21.66 21.66
146 Shaun Phipson Cleveland 2 B 2 1 3 20.65 21.65
147 Eron Walkes Hertfordshire 2 B 3 0 3 21.43 21.43
148 Chris Hay Northumberland 2 B 2 1 3 20.43 21.43
149 Sam Gibson Northumberland 2 B 2 0 3 21.42 21.42
150 Joe Reed Northumberland 2 B 2 0 3 21.38 21.38
151 Martyn Walters Staffordshire 2 B 2 1 4 20.37 21.37
152 Andrew Rothery Cumbria 2 B 1 0 4 21.31 21.31
153 Lewis Oliver Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 4 21.31 21.31
154 Dave Wallace Northumberland 2 B 2 0 3 21.29 21.29
155 Nathan Warren Sussex 2 B 1 1 3 20.25 21.25
156 John Moreton Gwynedd 2 B 2 0 4 21.09 21.09
157 Scott Walton Northumberland 2 B 1 0 3 21.04 21.04
158 Clive Barden Kent 2 B 1 1 4 20.04 21.04
159 Peter Allen Northumberland 2 B 2 0 3 20.98 20.98
160 Peter Maw Cleveland 2 B 1 0 3 20.80 20.80
161 Richard Gerry Northumberland 2 B 1 0 3 20.70 20.70
162 Brian Fawcett Cumbria 2 B 4 1 4 19.70 20.70
163 Rob Smith Cleveland 2 B 1 0 3 20.64 20.64
164 Sam Graham Cleveland 2 B 1 0 3 20.63 20.63
165 Gary Griffiths Cumbria 2 B 1 0 4 20.62 20.62
166 Gary Whitby Worcestershire 2 B 1 0 4 20.24 20.24
167 Bob Smith Northumberland 2 B 3 1 3 19.24 20.24
168 David Hughes Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 4 20.24 20.24
169 Martin Hill Hertfordshire 2 B 1 0 3 20.20 20.20
170 Kevin Harris Suffolk 2 B 2 0 4 20.19 20.19
171 Adam Jenkinson Cumbria 2 B 3 0 4 20.16 20.16
172 Shaun Brown Northumberland 2 B 3 0 3 20.11 20.11
173 Charles Stimpson Gwynedd 2 B 2 0 4 20.03 20.03
174 Iwan Williams Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 4 19.76 19.76
175 Robert Walters Hertfordshire 2 B 2 0 3 19.54 19.54
176 Ian Mounsey Cumbria 2 B 2 1 4 18.38 19.38
177 George Whitehead Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 4 18.37 19.37
178 Michael Carl Green Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 4 19.21 19.21
179 Stephen Hayward Suffolk 2 B 2 0 4 19.13 19.13
180 Graham Wilson Hertfordshire 2 B 1 0 3 19.00 19.00
181 Andy Cadman Northumberland 2 B 3 0 3 18.99 18.99
182 Robert Ashburn Northumberland 2 B 2 0 3 18.99 18.99
183 Paul Alan Jones Gwynedd 2 B 1 1 4 17.89 18.89
184 Carwyn Williams Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 4 18.89 18.89
185 John Wightman Cumbria 2 B 3 0 4 18.89 18.89
186 Malcolm Croft Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 4 18.61 18.61
187 Darren Shields Northumberland 2 B 1 0 3 18.45 18.45
188 Jack Henderson Northumberland 2 B 1 0 3 17.78 17.78
189 Reece Aitman Northumberland 2 B 2 0 3 17.47 17.47
190 Steven Beasley Hertfordshire 2 B 1 0 3 17.30 17.30
191 Daniel Ferridge Hertfordshire 2 B 1 0 3 17.17 17.17
192 Gavin Roberts Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 4 16.27 16.27
193 Dan Hodge Northumberland 2 B 1 0 3 16.27 16.27
194 David Wallace Northumberland 2 B 1 0 3 16.04 16.04
195 John Aynsley Northumberland 2 B 1 0 3 14.23 14.23