Cleveland Men's Super League

Division One


 
  
1 TEAM THIRSK  
VENUE: Lord Nelson Tele: 01845 522845
  40-41 St James Green YO7 1AQ  
CAPTAIN: Tony BILLETT Tele: 01845 597138
E-MAIL:    
2 TEAM HARTLEPOOL CATHOLIC CLUB  
VENUE: Catholic Club Tele: 01429 297750
  Marlowe Road TS25 4JJ  
CAPTAIN: Davy Hunter Tele: 07807 037511
E-MAIL:    
3 TEAM: ROSEWORTH  
VENUE: Roseworth Social Club Tele: 01642 672915
  Junction Road, TS19 9NA  
CAPTAIN: Chris Sheraton Tele: 07717 393537
E-MAIL: Shezza_1985@hotmail.co.uk  
4 TEAM GUISBOROUGH (THE SHIP)  
VENUE 145 Westgate Tele: 01287 771831 
  Guisborough, TS14 6AN  
CAPTAIN: Grant Hamilton Tele: 
E-MAIL:    
5 TEAM: WHALE HILL  
VENUE Whale Hill Social Club Tele: 01642 456104
  Birchington Avenue, TS6 8HA  
CAPTAIN Paul SKELTON Tele: 07903 780954
E-MAIL: skello@zoho.com  
6 TEAM: BILLINGHAM  
  Billingham T.U.C. Tele: 01642 899077
  Pentland Ave TS23 2RE  
CAPTAIN Barry Davies 07747 379703
E-MAIL:    
7 TEAM STOCKTON   
VENUE: Portrack Hotel Tele: 01642 605078
  47 Portrack Lane TS18 2HS  
CAPTAIN: Jim BANNISTER Tele: 01740 631757 / 07808 811633 
E-MAIL: jim.bannister@prysmiangroup.com  
8 TEAM: THORNABY "A"  
  Thornaby Sports & Leisure Tele: 01642 750309
  Tedder Ave Thornaby TS17 9JP  
CAPTAIN David Singh Tele: 07588 836160
E-MAIL:    
9 TEAM: THE THREE COOPERS  
VENUE: The Three Coopers Tele: 01677 422153
  2 Emgate, Bedale, DL8 1AL  
CAPTAIN Dean Norman Tele: 07815 986824
E-MAIL: storminnorman180@gmail.com  
10 TEAM: GUISBOROUGH QUOIT CLUB  
VENUE: Guisborough Quoit Club Tele: 01287 632947
  35 Northgate. TS14 6JP  
CAPTAIN Graham McARDLE Tele: 07855 347730
E-MAIL: grahampmcardle@gmail.com  
11 TEAM: BEECHWOOD & EASTERSIDE  
VENUE: Beechwood & Easterside DSC Tele: 01642 316065
  Easterside, TS4 3PP  
CAPTAIN: Mike Purdy Tele: 07412 471045
E-MAIL:    
12 TEAM: GREAT AYTON  
VENUE: Great Ayton Working Mans Club Tele: 01642 722838
  Whinestone View, Great Ayton, TS9 6AT  
CAPTAIN: Dean Sewell Tele: 07590 374431
E-MAIL: deansewell90@gmail.com