Cleveland Men's Super League

Division One

High Finish


 
 
 
  
Finish Name & Team
164 Allan Edwards - Guisbrough QC
161 Andrew Craggs - Guisbrough QC
160 Keith Dyson - Beechwood
158 Steve Terry - Beechwood
157 Barry Davies - Billingham
156 Sean Jowers - Thornaby "A"
153 Dennis Graham - Beechwood
150 Ryan Smith - Three Coopers
149 Andrew Huskinson - Billingham
148 Allan Edwards - Guisbrough QC
148 M Herron - Thirsk
145 Anth Lupton - Billingham Tuc
145 Anthony Doyle - Great Ayton
143 Paul Nicholson - Roseworth
143 Gary Stephens - Stockton
141 Andrew Craggs - Guisbrough QC 
140 Steve Terry - Beechwood
140 Mick Thornhill - Hartlepool
140 Dave Bell - Three Coopers
136 Dave Hunter - Hartlepool
136 Brian Barnett - Whale Hill
135 Alan Snabel - Stockton
134 Peter Searle - Whale Hill
133 Harry Paylor - Great Ayton
132 John Purdy - Beechwood
132 Chris Thompson - Three Coopers
131 Dave Hunter - Hartlepool
128 Richie Parkin - Whale Hill
128 Brian Barrnett - Whale Hill
127 Jonny Gardner - Thornaby "A"
127 John Purdy - Beechwood
127 Steve Terry - Beechwood
126 Cameran Nicholson - Roseworth
126 Peter Frewer - Beechwood
126 Paul Brough - Hartlepool
125 Mac Chahal - Thornaby "A"
124 Graham Badger - Thornaby  "A"
124 Dave Bell - Three Coopers
124 Brian Henderson - Thornaby "A"
124 John Watson - Stockton
122 Dave Scarth - Roseworth
122 Graham Palmer - Stockton
122 Allan Edwards - Guisbrough QC
121 Lee Smith - Guisbrough QC
121 A Doyle - Great Ayton
121 Jonny Gardner - Thornaby "A"
121 Gary Stephens - Stockton
120 Geff Burdon - Roseworth
120 Dave Bell - Three Coopers
120 Keith Dyson - Beechwood
120 Luke Etherington - Thornaby "A"
120 Anth Lupton - Billingham Tuc
120 Chris Hornby - Whale Hill
120 Neil Flynn - Thirsk
118 Terry Carline - Billingham
118 Collin Foxton - Whale Hill
118 Paul Nicholson - Roseworth
118 Tony Billett - Thirsk
117 L Allinson - Guisbrough QC
117 Craig Monk - Great Ayton
117 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
117 Peter Verril - Billingham TUC
116 Sam Graham - Whale Hill
116 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
116 Geff Burdon - Roseworth
116 Keith Dyson - Beechwood
116 Alan Snabel - Stockton
116 Dave Bell - Three Coopers
116 Keith Dyson - Beechwood
116 Mick Seaton - Guisbrough QC
116 Paul Brough - Hartlepool
116 Dave Greedy - Three Coopers
116 Mick Thornhill - Hartlepool
116 Shaun Phipson - Hartlepool
116 Rob Smith - Three Coopers
116 Graham Palmer - Stockton
116 Anthony Doyle - Great Ayton
116 Simon Craven - Thirsk
116 Neil Flynn - Thirsk
116 Gary Stephens - Stockton
115 Gary Hayes - Stockton
115 Gary Stephens - Stockton
115 Lee Smith - Guisbrough QC
115 Paul Nicholson - Roseworth
115 Geff Burdon - Roseworth
114 Dave Manson - Thornaby "A"
114 Len Allinson - Guisbrough QC
114 Chris Swales - Great Ayton
113 Mark Herron - Thirsk
113 Chris Swales - Great Ayton
113 R Sweeney - Hartlepool
112 Mick Thornhill - Hartlepool
111 Dave Scarth - Roseworth
111 M Herron - Thirsk
111 Peter Verril - Billingham TUC
110 Sean Jowers - Thornaby "A"
110 Dave Hunter - Hartlepool
110 C Small - Beechwood
110 Jack Davies - Billingham
110 A Lawson - Three Coopers
110 Barry Davies - Billingham
110 Mick Seaton - Guisbrough QC
110 Brian Henderson - Thornaby "A"
110 Dave Greedy - Three Coopers
110 J Addison - Hartlepool
110 John Watson - Stockton
110 Mark Herron - Thirsk
109 Jack Davies - Billingham
109 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
108 Terry Carline - Billingham
108 Shaun Phipson - Hartlepool
108 Brian Henderson - Thornaby "A"
108 Sam Graham - Whale Hill
108 Collin Foxton - Whale Hill
108 Anthony Doyle - Great Ayton
108 Tony Billett - Thirsk
108 Dennis Graham - Beechwood
107 John Purdy - Beechwood
107 Paul Tempke - Whale Hill
107 Luke Etherington - Thornaby "A"
107 Greame Mcardle - Guisbrough QC
106 Andrew Craggs - Guisbrough QC
106 Mac Chahal - Thornaby "A"
106 Len Allinson - Guisbrough QC
106 Dave Greedy - Three Coopers
106 Dean Norman - Three Coopers
106 Paul Nicholson - Roseworth
106 Jimmy Dunlop - Stockton
106 Steve Terry - Beechwood
106 Graham Palmer - Stockton
106 C Small - Beechwood
106 Gary Stephens - Stockton
106 Peter Searle - Whale Hill
106 Dave Bell - Three Coopers
105 Scott Chatterton - Thornaby "A"
105 Keith Dyson - Beechwood
105 Luke Etherington - Thornaby "A"
105 Dave Scarth - Roseworth
105 John Craggs - Stockton
105 Martin Bulman - Great Ayton
105 Craig Monk - Great Ayton
104 Dave Manson - Thornaby "A"
104 Dean Norman - Three Coopers
104 Tony Mandry - Hartlepool
104 Allan Edwards - Guisbrough QC
104 Lee Smith - Guisbrough QC
104 Andrew Craggs - Guisbrough QC
104 Sean Jowers - Thornaby "A"
103 Mac Chahal - Thornaby "A"
103 Anth Lupton - Billingham Tuc
103 D Ayre - Three Coopers
103 Geff Burdon - Roseworth
103 Dennis Clarkson - Great Ayton
103 Daniel Almond - Thirsk
103 Brian Barnett - Whale Hill
102 Paul Brough - Hartlepool
102 Dave Greedy - Three Coopers
102 T Wood - Stockton
101 Anth Lupton - Billingham Tuc
101 Luke Etherington - Thornaby "A"
101 Gary Hayes - Stockton
101 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
101 Andrew Lawson - Three Coopers
101 Neil Flynn - Thirsk
100 Dave Hunter - Hartlepool
100 Ian Goodwill - Guisbrough QC
100 Steve Scaife - Roseworth
100 Dean Norman - Three Coopers
100 J Addison - Hartlepool
100 Collin Foxton - Whale Hill
100 Mark Muckian - Roseworth
100 Andrew Craggs - Guisbrough QC
100 Sam Graham - Whale Hill
100 Peter Searle - Whale Hill
100 Simon Craven - Thirsk
100 Chris Sheraton - Roseworth
100 T Wood - Stockton
100 Jonny Gardner - Thornaby "A"
100 Sean Jowers - Thornaby "A"
100 Glen Durrant - Whale Hill
100 John Watson - Stockton